Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Ambhai Wadala Wadodchatha Bharadi Road Mdr 5 Km 9/00 To 13/00 Tq. Sillod
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Ambhai Wadala Wadodchatha Bharadi Road Mdr 5 Km 9/00 To 13/00 Tq. Sillod
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_952366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 61/15 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-05 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Amc to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-05 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreOnly widening to ambhai wadala bharadi road mdr-5 km 6/00 to 12/800 tq. sillod
Only widening to ambhai wadala bharadi road mdr-5 km 6/00 to 12/800 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of two minor bridge on ambai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-5 km 8/800 and 10/900 tq. sillod
Construction of two minor bridge on ambai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-5 km 8/800 and 10/900 tq. sillod
Read moreS.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to tidka ghatnandra aamthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 102/00 to 103/00 and construction of c.c. road in bharadi road tq. sillod
Improvement to tidka ghatnandra aamthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 102/00 to 103/00 and construction of c.c. road in bharadi road tq. sillod
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 bharadi to sisarkheda road, km. 0/00 to 1/200, (odr-115), tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 bharadi to sisarkheda road, km. 0/00 to 1/200, (odr-115), tq. sillod.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to multani kabrsthan at ambhai tq sillod
Construction of compound wall to multani kabrsthan at ambhai tq sillod
Read moreImprovement to adgaon digaon deulgaon bazar road mdr-103 km 13/00 to 15/600 tq. sillod
Improvement to adgaon digaon deulgaon bazar road mdr-103 km 13/00 to 15/600 tq. sillod
Read moreConstrucition of new gramsachivalay building at ambhai tq sillod
Construcition of new gramsachivalay building at ambhai tq sillod
Read moreConstruction of under ground drainage at ambhai tq sillod
Construction of under ground drainage at ambhai tq sillod
Read moreof your Industry type