Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Andhari Lonwadi Palshi Kerhala Nillod Kaygaonroad Mdr 14 Km 43/800 To 49/800 And 53/00 To 55/00 Tq. Sillod
|
| Description |
Improvement To Andhari Lonwadi Palshi Kerhala Nillod Kaygaonroad Mdr 14 Km 43/800 To 49/800 And 53/00 To 55/00 Tq. Sillod
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_952379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 61/17 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr-14 km 36/00 to 40/00 tq. sillod
&#x0d improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr-14 km 36/00 to 40/00 tq. sillod&#x0d
Read moreAmc to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr 14 in km 49/800 to 53/500 and 55/500 to 68/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Amc to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr 14 in km 49/800 to 53/500 and 55/500 to 68/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreSpecial repairs to andhari lonwadi palshi karhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 in km 33/00 to 34/00 and 41/600 to 43/00 tq. sillod
Special repairs to andhari lonwadi palshi karhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 in km 33/00 to 34/00 and 41/600 to 43/00 tq. sillod
Read moreRenewal with strengthening to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 km 34/00 to 40/00, 43/00 to 45/00, 54/00 to 56/00, 57/00 to 59/00, 61/500 to 62/500 tq. sillod (work portion 34/00 to 36/00)
Renewal with strengthening to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 km 34/00 to 40/00, 43/00 to 45/00, 54/00 to 56/00, 57/00 to 59/00, 61/500 to 62/500 tq. sillod (work portion 34/00 to 36/00)
Read moreConstruction of approach road to kerhala fata (swatantara senani) with vhp, at village nillod, tq. sillod.
Construction of approach road to kerhala fata (swatantara senani) with vhp, at village nillod, tq. sillod.
Read moreimprovement to sh-220 ganori to tajnapur shirodi nidhona babra bodhegaon andhari lonwadi palshi karhola msh-5 nillod to kaygaon nimkheda payga to sh-217 road mdr-14 km 2/00 to 3/00 an protection wall km 0/950 to 1/150 tal. khultabad dist. aurangaba
Improvement to sh-220 ganori to tajnapur shirodi nidhona babra bodhegaon andhari lonwadi palshi karhola msh-5 nillod to kaygaon nimkheda payga to sh-217 road mdr-14 km 2/00 to 3/00 an protection wall km 0/950 to 1/150 tal. khultabad dist. aurangaba
Read moreS.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kerhala to gevrai shemi road, (odr-20), km. 0/00 to 3/100, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kerhala to gevrai shemi road, (odr-20), km. 0/00 to 3/100, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreRepairs to zp psb at. village nillod tq. sillod dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - dpc (general) zp psb, toiles special repairs, zp fund (2202-j493-31) years 2024-25
Read moreS.t.b.t. and concreting to andhari to kanifnath mandir road, (vr-181), km.0/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. and concreting to andhari to kanifnath mandir road, (vr-181), km.0/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type