Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc To Andhari Lonwadi Palshi Kerhala Nillod Kaygaon Road Mdr 14 In Km 49/800 To 53/500 And 55/500 To 68/00 Tq. Sillod Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Amc To Andhari Lonwadi Palshi Kerhala Nillod Kaygaon Road Mdr 14 In Km 49/800 To 53/500 And 55/500 To 68/00 Tq. Sillod Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1240187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 191/04 OF 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sillod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2139569 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr-14 km 36/00 to 40/00 tq. sillod
&#x0d improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr-14 km 36/00 to 40/00 tq. sillod&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaonroad mdr-14 km 43/800 to 49/800 and 53/00 to 55/00 tq. sillod
Improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaonroad mdr-14 km 43/800 to 49/800 and 53/00 to 55/00 tq. sillod
Read moreSpecial repairs to andhari lonwadi palshi karhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 in km 33/00 to 34/00 and 41/600 to 43/00 tq. sillod
Special repairs to andhari lonwadi palshi karhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 in km 33/00 to 34/00 and 41/600 to 43/00 tq. sillod
Read moreRenewal with strengthening to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 km 34/00 to 40/00, 43/00 to 45/00, 54/00 to 56/00, 57/00 to 59/00, 61/500 to 62/500 tq. sillod (work portion 34/00 to 36/00)
Renewal with strengthening to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 km 34/00 to 40/00, 43/00 to 45/00, 54/00 to 56/00, 57/00 to 59/00, 61/500 to 62/500 tq. sillod (work portion 34/00 to 36/00)
Read moreConstruction of approach road to kerhala fata (swatantara senani) with vhp, at village nillod, tq. sillod.
Construction of approach road to kerhala fata (swatantara senani) with vhp, at village nillod, tq. sillod.
Read moreimprovement to sh-220 ganori to tajnapur shirodi nidhona babra bodhegaon andhari lonwadi palshi karhola msh-5 nillod to kaygaon nimkheda payga to sh-217 road mdr-14 km 2/00 to 3/00 an protection wall km 0/950 to 1/150 tal. khultabad dist. aurangaba
Improvement to sh-220 ganori to tajnapur shirodi nidhona babra bodhegaon andhari lonwadi palshi karhola msh-5 nillod to kaygaon nimkheda payga to sh-217 road mdr-14 km 2/00 to 3/00 an protection wall km 0/950 to 1/150 tal. khultabad dist. aurangaba
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work towardes smashan bhoomi on andhari to mahora road at andhari village tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of c.d. work towardes smashan bhoomi on andhari to mahora road at andhari village tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of approach road to kanifnath deosthan, at village andhari tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of approach road to kanifnath deosthan, at village andhari tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. kerhala to gevrai shemi road, (odr-20), km. 0/00 to 3/100, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kerhala to gevrai shemi road, (odr-20), km. 0/00 to 3/100, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreRepairs to court building at sillod tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Repairs to court building at sillod tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type