Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road To Kerhala Fata (Swatantara Senani) With Vhp, At Village Nillod, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road To Kerhala Fata (Swatantara Senani) With Vhp, At Village Nillod, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1129048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/NILLOD/ROAD2515-2038/ET |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILLOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1968844 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of vhp on approach road to jawai wada, at village golegaon (bk), tq. sillod.
Construction of vhp on approach road to jawai wada, at village golegaon (bk), tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr-14 km 36/00 to 40/00 tq. sillod
&#x0d improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr-14 km 36/00 to 40/00 tq. sillod&#x0d
Read more- construction of vhp on approach road to sakhre wasti smashan bhumi, at village borgaon bazar, tq. sillod.
- construction of vhp on approach road to sakhre wasti smashan bhumi, at village borgaon bazar, tq. sillod.
Read moreRepairs to zp psb at. village nillod tq. sillod dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - dpc (general) zp psb, toiles special repairs, zp fund (2202-j493-31) years 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type