Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Minor Bridge On Ambai Wadala Wadodchatha Bharadi Road Mdr 5 Km 8/800 And 10/900 Tq. Sillod
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Minor Bridge On Ambai Wadala Wadodchatha Bharadi Road Mdr 5 Km 8/800 And 10/900 Tq. Sillod
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 53/11 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E P W Circle Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-5 km 9/00 to 13/00 tq. sillod
Special repairs to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-5 km 9/00 to 13/00 tq. sillod
Read moreAmc to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-05 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Amc to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-05 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreOnly widening to ambhai wadala bharadi road mdr-5 km 6/00 to 12/800 tq. sillod
Only widening to ambhai wadala bharadi road mdr-5 km 6/00 to 12/800 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of bridges on kannad bharadi sillod bhokardan road sh-51 in km 62/800 tq. sillod
Construction of bridges on kannad bharadi sillod bhokardan road sh-51 in km 62/800 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of two room z.p. psb, at village bharadi, tq. sillod.
Construction of two room z.p. psb, at village bharadi, tq. sillod.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Construction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Construction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of two room z.p. psb, at village bharadi, tq. sillod dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of two room z.p. psb, at village bharadi, tq. sillod dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 bharadi to sisarkheda road, km. 0/00 to 1/200, (odr-115), tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 bharadi to sisarkheda road, km. 0/00 to 1/200, (odr-115), tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaonroad mdr-14 km 43/800 to 49/800 and 53/00 to 55/00 tq. sillod
Improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaonroad mdr-14 km 43/800 to 49/800 and 53/00 to 55/00 tq. sillod
Read moreof your Industry type