Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Red Satin Cloth, Article 530 Gost 6391 70,Strip Leather, 3 Mm Thick X 3/4” Wide X 500 Mm Length
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4729715 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lari industries | Make : Lari Industries Model : Larisafety Title : Strip Leather, 3mm Thick X 3/4” Wide X 500mm Length | 07-03-2024 13:02:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : RED SATIN CLOTH, ARTICLE 530 GOST-6391-70 Model : RED SATIN CLOTH, ARTICLE 530 GOST-6391-70 Title : RED SATIN CLOTH, ARTICLE 530 GOST-6391-70 | 02-04-2024 11:54:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SHAMA TRADERS | Make : RED SATIN CLOTH, ARTICLE 530 GOST-6391-70 Model : RED SATIN CLOTH, ARTICLE 530 GOST-6391-70 Title : RED SATIN CLOTH, ARTICLE 530 GOST-6391-70 | 21-03-2024 14:36:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | MISHIKA ENTERPRISES | Make : RED SATIN CLOTH, ARTICLE 530 GOST-6391-70 Model : RED SATIN CLOTH, ARTICLE 530 GOST-6391-70 Title : RED SATIN CLOTH, ARTICLE 530 GOST-6391-70 | 02-04-2024 11:55:49 | N/A | Evaluated |