Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Table,Gamla Stand Iron,Envelope Small Size,Dustbin Plastic,Camper 10 Ltrs,Tray,Led Tv 50 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4607530 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anuj trading company | - | 20-02-2024 21:34:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KANISHKA TRADING COMPANY | - | 20-02-2024 21:44:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SARSWATI ASSOCIATES | - | 16-02-2024 23:26:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARSWATI ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Iron Table,Gamla Stand Iron,Envelope Small Size,Dustbin Plastic,Camper 10 Ltrs,Tray,LED TV 50 inch | 46070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | anuj trading company (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Iron Table,Gamla Stand Iron,Envelope Small Size,Dustbin Plastic,Camper 10 Ltrs,Tray,LED TV 50 inch | 51600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KANISHKA TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Iron Table,Gamla Stand Iron,Envelope Small Size,Dustbin Plastic,Camper 10 Ltrs,Tray,LED TV 50 inch | 55345.00 | L3 |