Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plastic Drum 200 Ltrs,Water Camper 20 Ltrs,Water Camper 10 Ltrs,Tray Large
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3560958
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 13, 2023 02:06
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1170 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 J K ENTERPRISES - 21-06-2023 15:41:48 MSE Qualified
2 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT - 22-06-2023 10:05:56 MSE Qualified
3 R & G ENTERPRISES - 21-06-2023 15:08:34 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 J K ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Plastic drum 200 Ltrs,Water camper 20 Ltrs,Water camper 10 Ltrs,Tray large 12040.00 L1
2 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Plastic drum 200 Ltrs,Water camper 20 Ltrs,Water camper 10 Ltrs,Tray large 12308.00 L2
3 R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Plastic drum 200 Ltrs,Water camper 20 Ltrs,Water camper 10 Ltrs,Tray large 13340.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise