Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dustbin 80 Ltr Aristo Blue,Dustbin 100 Ltr Aristo Blue,Steel Tray,Iron Tray,Photo Paper,File A4 Lea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3789254 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2023 16:35:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2023 16:24:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2023 16:35:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Dustbin 80 Ltr Aristo Blue,Dustbin 100 Ltr Aristo Blue,Steel Tray,Iron Tray,Photo paper,File A4 lea | 83512.46 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dustbin 80 Ltr Aristo Blue,Dustbin 100 Ltr Aristo Blue,Steel Tray,Iron Tray,Photo paper,File A4 lea | 109470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Dustbin 80 Ltr Aristo Blue,Dustbin 100 Ltr Aristo Blue,Steel Tray,Iron Tray,Photo paper,File A4 lea | 109694.00 | L3 |