Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Path With Precast Chequered Tile In Park No 3 4 Providing And Fixing Of Rain Shelter In Park No 3 4 Sec 7 At Jind With Three Years Mtc Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Path With Precast Chequered Tile In Park No 3 4 Providing And Fixing Of Rain Shelter In Park No 3 4 Sec 7 At Jind With Three Years Mtc Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_323961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
162/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HSVP Hort Divin Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc path with precast chequered tile in park no 3 4 providing and fixing of rain shelter in park no 3 4 sec 7 at jind with three years mtc defect liability period free of cost
Construction of cc path with precast chequered tile in park no 3 4 providing and fixing of rain shelter in park no 3 4 sec 7 at jind with three years mtc defect liability period free of cost
Read moreConstruction of 2 mtr wide c c footpath with chequered tiles and turning gates park near plot no 2921 in sec 4 p ii hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of costin park
Construction of 2 mtr wide c c footpath with chequered tiles and turning gates park near plot no 2921 in sec 4 p ii hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of costin park
Read moreRepair of toewall and const of cc footpath with chequered tiles in park near plot no 82 p sec 1 and 4 hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Repair of toewall and const of cc footpath with chequered tiles in park near plot no 82 p sec 1 and 4 hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreProviding and fixing of outdoor fitness equipments in the park tau devi lal biodiversity park, sec 52a, tau devi lal park, sec 22 and mpsj park leisure valley, sec 29 gurugram including defect liability free of cost for 5 years
Providing and fixing outdoor fitness equipment in the following locations tau devi lal biodiversity park, sector 52a, gurugram tau devi lal park, sector 22, gurugram and maharana pratap swarn jayanti park sector 29, gurugram
Read moreConstruction of 2 mtr wide c c footpath with chequered tiles in park no 2 near plot no 173 180 in sector 33 p i hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Construction of 2 mtr wide c c footpath with chequered tiles in park no 2 near plot no 173 180 in sector 33 p i hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreProviding balance transformers, 11 kv lines and street lights in sector-7 at jind(including 6 years defect liability period for transformers and 3 years defect liability period including mtc., on/off operation of led lights as well as 3 years defect
Providing balance transformers, 11 kv lines and street lights in sector-7 at jind(including 6 years defect liability period for transformers and 3 years defect liability period including mtc., on/off operation of led lights as well as 3 years defect
Read moreProviding balance transformers, 11 kv lines and street lights in sector-7 at jind(including 6 years defect liability period for transformers and 3 years defect liability period including mtc., on/off operation of led lights as well as 3 years defect
Providing balance transformers, 11 kv lines and street lights in sector-7 at jind(including 6 years defect liability period for transformers and 3 years defect liability period including mtc., on/off operation of led lights as well as 3 years defect
Read moreProviding fixing of open gym items equipments in park near plot no 2162 sec 1 4 hisar with three years mtc defect liability period free of cost
Providing fixing of open gym items equipments in park near plot no 2162 sec 1 4 hisar with three years mtc defect liability period free of cost
Read moreProviding electrification and street light in shopping centre of sec-4p hisar. including 6 years defect liability period for transformers and 3 years defect liability period including mtc., on/off operation of led lights as well as 3 years defect
Providing electrification and street light in shopping centre of sec-4p hisar. including 6 years defect liability period for transformers and 3 years defect liability period including mtc., on/off operation of led lights as well as 3 years defect
Read moreProviding balance transformers 11 kv lines and street lights in sec 1 and 4 at hisar . including 6 years defect liability period of transformers and 3 year mtc. and defect liability period of other items free of cost.
Providing balance transformers 11 kv lines and street lights in sec 1 and 4 at hisar . including 6 years defect liability period of transformers and 3 year mtc. and defect liability period of other items free of cost.
Read moreof your Industry type