Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Toewall And Const Of Cc Footpath With Chequered Tiles In Park Near Plot No 82 P Sec 1 And 4 Hisar With 3 Yrs Mtc And Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost
|
| Description |
Repair Of Toewall And Const Of Cc Footpath With Chequered Tiles In Park Near Plot No 82 P Sec 1 And 4 Hisar With 3 Yrs Mtc And Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_333713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
201/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HSVP Hort Divn Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of toewall with prov and fixing of m s grills in park near plot no 2921 sec 4 p ii hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Repair of toewall with prov and fixing of m s grills in park near plot no 2921 sec 4 p ii hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreConstruction of 2 mtr wide c c footpath with chequered tiles and turning gates park near plot no 2921 in sec 4 p ii hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of costin park
Construction of 2 mtr wide c c footpath with chequered tiles and turning gates park near plot no 2921 in sec 4 p ii hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of costin park
Read moreProviding and fixing of dustbins in various parks in sec 1 and 4 hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Providing and fixing of dustbins in various parks in sec 1 and 4 hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreConstruction of 2 mtr wide c c footpath with chequered tiles in park no 2 near plot no 173 180 in sector 33 p i hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Construction of 2 mtr wide c c footpath with chequered tiles in park no 2 near plot no 173 180 in sector 33 p i hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreConstruction of 2 mtr wide footpath and special repair of toewall in park near plot no 1925 sector 1 4 hisar with three years mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Construction of 2 mtr wide footpath and special repair of toewall in park near plot no 1925 sector 1 4 hisar with three years mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreJob no. 141.2025 const. of balance development works viz. boundary wall chequered tile footpath and rain shelter in sec 33 p i phase ii hisar and other works contingent thereto with 3 years maintenance and defect liability period free of cost.
Const. of balance development works viz. boundary wall chequered tile footpath and rain shelter in sec 33 p i phase ii hisar and other works contingent thereto with 3 years maintenance and defect liability period free of cost.
Read moreProviding and fixing of children playing equipments in parks of sector 4 p ii hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Providing and fixing of children playing equipments in parks of sector 4 p ii hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreConstruction of kushti hall at kharar, (hisar) haryana including three years free mtc. and defect liability period free of cost
Construction of kushti hall at kharar, (hisar) haryana including three years free mtc. and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreConstruction of kushti hall at kharar, (hisar) haryana including three years free mtc. and defect liability period free of cost
Construction of kushti hall at kharar, (hisar) haryana including three years free mtc. and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall with chequered tiles footpath ravi das dharmarth sabha sec 33 p i hisar
Const. of boundary wall with grills and const. chequered tiles foothpath in park adjoining ravi dass dharmarth sabha religious building in sec 33 p i hisar including all works contingent thereto with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability perd free of cost
Read moreof your Industry type