Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Damages On Nh 503 Km 000 To 23105 Section Matour Dharamsala Macleodganj Sh Patch Work At Various R Ds Between Km 13555 To 14040 (Deposit Work)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Damages On Nh 503 Km 000 To 23105 Section Matour Dharamsala Macleodganj Sh Patch Work At Various R Ds Between Km 13555 To 14040 (Deposit Work)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-NHD-GA Tender/2025-26- 5996 Dated 06.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175750 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
---- rrd on mubarikpur, dehra gopipur, ranital , kangra ,matour dharamshala macleodganj road nh-503 (matour dharamshala macleodganj section km. 0/000 to 23/105
Sh patch work at km. 20/925 to 20/940,21/00 to 21/030
Read moreRrd on mubarikpur, dehra gopipur, ranital , kangra ,matour dharamshala macleodganj road nh-503 (matour dharamshala macleodganj section km. 0/000 to 23/105
Sh patch work at km. 22/930 to 960
Read moreRepair of damages on old kangra bye pass matour road km. 0/000 to 4/900)
(sh- repair of pot holes at various rds)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nh503 mubarikpur dehra ranital kangra matour dharamshala mcleodganj road at km 10/525 section matour dharamshala mcleodganj culvert (5 x 5) at rd 10/525 under fdr 2025-26 (job no. ro-hp-nh-503-2025-26-001)
Restoration of rain damages on nh503 mubarikpur dehra ranital kangra matour dharamshala mcleodganj road at km 10/525 section matour dharamshala mcleodganj culvert (5 x 5) at rd 10/525 under fdr 2025-26 (job no. ro-hp-nh-503-2025-26-001)
Read moreRestoration of road damages caused due to laying of ofc on nh- 503 a. at km 0/0 to 70/00
Sh construction of v shape drain alongwith cocrete in berm at km.49/900 to 49/965 (r.h.s) and 49/980 to 50/045 r.h.s
Read moreAr and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Ar and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Read moreAr and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Ar and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Read moreRr damages on rille chendi karswali road km 0 000 to 8 415 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000 to 6/500 rr damages on thunag panjot lambasafer road km 0 000 to 5 000 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000
Rr damages on rille chendi karswali road km 0 000 to 8 415 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000 to 6/500 rr damages on thunag panjot lambasafer road km 0 000 to 5 000 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of internal road at irb bangarh km.0.0 to 1.600(repair to pot holes in various rds) (deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages of internal road at irb bangarh km.0.0 to 1.600(repair to pot holes in various rds) (deposit work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages sohari chack sarai road km 4000 to 11335 sh reconstruction of plain cement concrete berms rwall between km various rds against telecom deposit
Restoration of rain damages sohari chack sarai road km 4000 to 11335 sh reconstruction of plain cement concrete berms rwall between km various rds against telecom deposit
Read moreof your Industry type