Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Work 2023 24 Restoration Of Damaged Bt Surface Due To Kwa Pipe Laying Between Km 0/000 To 3/190 Of Anjampeedika Puthussery Kanjirangad Road.
|
| Description |
Deposit Deposit Work 2023 24 Restoration&Amp#X0d
Of Damaged Bt Surface Due To Kwa Pipe&Amp#X0d
Laying Between Km 0/000 To 3/190 Of&Amp#X0d
Anjampeedika Puthussery Kanjirangad Road. &Amp#X0d
Deposit Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_793905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/561/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 32634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WAYANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437362 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit civil work deposit deposit work kwa restoration work due to kwa pipe laying in devankulangara kacherippady road in between ch 2 900 to 3 800 lhs general civil work
Deposit civil work deposit deposit work kwa restoration work due to kwa pipe laying in devankulangara kacherippady road in between ch 2 900 to 3 800 lhs general civil work
Read moreDeposit balussery koorachund road reformation estimate for laying pipeline for kwa between km 0 000 to 1 000 on balussery koorachund road
Reformation estimate for laying pipeline for kwa
Read moreGeneral budget wok 2025 26 mananthavady lac providing bm bc and improvement to anjampeedika puthussery kanjirangad road bet km 4 250 to 5 250 in wayanand district work general civil work
General budget wok 2025 26&#x0d mananthavady lac providing bm bc and&#x0d improvement to anjampeedika puthussery&#x0d kanjirangad road bet km 4 250 to 5 250 in&#x0d wayanand district work general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work on old nh feroke road-between ch 0/000-0/800 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme -general civil work
Restoration work on old nh feroke road-between ch 0/000-0/800
Read moreDeposit-velliparamba-mayanad road-restoration work-deposit-restoration work on velliparamba-mayanad road -between ch 0/000- ch 1/500 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme-general civil work
Deposit-velliparamba-mayanad road-restoration work-deposit-restoration work on velliparamba-mayanad road -between ch 0/000- ch 1/500 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme-general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration of kuttiyilmukku areekkaramukk road from ch 0/000 to 1/450 due to kwa pipe laying general civil work
Deposit restoration of kuttiyilmukku areekkaramukk road from ch 0/000 to 1/450 due to kwa pipe laying general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration of side berm of changankulangara-valukutty road due to kwa pipe laying-from ch. 4/000 to 6/800
Deposit-restoration of side berm of changankulangara-valukutty road due to kwa pipe laying-from ch. 4/000 to 6/800
Read moreDeposit-reformation work-providing stripbt and bt patch between km 0/000-6/400moolankave -thelampetta-mathamangalam
Deposit-reformation work-providing strip bt and bt patch between km 0/000-&#x0d 6/400 moolankave -thelampetta-mathamangalam road---general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration puthiyapalm chalappuram kalluthankadavu road between ch 0 000 ch 0 050 near kalluthankadavu jn due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme general civil work
Deposit restoration puthiyapalm chalappuram kalluthankadavu road between ch 0 000 ch 0 050 near kalluthankadavu jn due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type