Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrd On Mubarikpur, Dehra Gopipur, Ranital , Kangra ,Matour Dharamshala Macleodganj Road Nh 503 (Matour Dharamshala Macleodganj Section Km. 0/000 To 23/105
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Work At Km. 20/925 To 20/940,21/00 To 21/030
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107601_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-NHD-GA-Tender/2025-26-1998 dt 13-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157522 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rrd on mubarikpur, dehra gopipur, ranital , kangra ,matour dharamshala macleodganj road nh-503 (matour dharamshala macleodganj section km. 0/000 to 23/105
Sh patch work at km. 22/930 to 960
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nh503 mubarikpur dehra ranital kangra matour dharamshala mcleodganj road at km 10/525 section matour dharamshala mcleodganj culvert (5 x 5) at rd 10/525 under fdr 2025-26 (job no. ro-hp-nh-503-2025-26-001)
Restoration of rain damages on nh503 mubarikpur dehra ranital kangra matour dharamshala mcleodganj road at km 10/525 section matour dharamshala mcleodganj culvert (5 x 5) at rd 10/525 under fdr 2025-26 (job no. ro-hp-nh-503-2025-26-001)
Read moreConstruction of bo quarter at ranital in ranital beat, kangra forest range under dharamshala forest division
Construction of bo quarter at ranital in ranital beat, kangra forest range under dharamshala forest division
Read moreRestoration of road damages on nh 503 km 000 to 23105 section matour dharamsala macleodganj sh patch work at various rds between km 13555 to 14040 (deposit work)
Restoration of road damages on nh 503 km 000 to 23105 section matour dharamsala macleodganj sh patch work at various rds between km 13555 to 14040 (deposit work)
Read moreMedian plantation on bhangbar (near ranital) to kangra bypass section of shimla-matour 4 lane (sh- laying grass turf, planting shrubs plants).
Median plantation on bhangbar (near ranital) to kangra bypass section of shimla-matour 4 lane (sh- laying grass turf, planting shrubs plants).
Read moreConstruction of gang hut at gheen , in gheen beat, ranital block, kangra forest range under dharamshala forest division
Construction of gang hut at gheen , in gheen beat, ranital block, kangra forest range under dharamshala forest division
Read moreConstruction of gang hut at jassai(kalar) , in jassai beat, ranital block, kangra forest range under dharamshala forest division.
Construction of gang hut at jassai(kalar) , in jassai beat, ranital block, kangra forest range under dharamshala forest division.
Read moreConstruction of forest guard hut gheen at gheen in gheen beat, ranital block,kangra forest range under dharamshala forest division.
Construction of forest guard hut gheen at gheen in gheen beat, ranital block,kangra forest range under dharamshala forest division.
Read moreMaintenance works and activities pbmc on nh 20a new nh 303 nagrota bagwan ranital road km 0 to 5 and nh 20a new nh 503 ranital to mubarikpur in km 39 to91 in the state of himachal pradesh
Maintenance works and activities pbmc on nh 20a new nh 303 nagrota bagwan ranital road km 0 to 5 and nh 20a new nh 503 ranital to mubarikpur in km 39 to91 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreMaintenance works and activities pbmc on nh 20a new nh-303 nagrota bagwan ranital road km 00 to 5 and nh 20a new nh 503 ranital to mubarikpur in km 39 to91 in the state of himachal pradesh
Maintenance works and activities pbmc on nh 20a new nh-303 nagrota bagwan ranital road km 00 to 5 and nh 20a new nh 503 ranital to mubarikpur in km 39 to91 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type