Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Cleaning Of Carbonaceous Materials Shale Mud Stone Etc At Underground P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6236774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Roof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous shale-stone at bhanora west block colliery
Roof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous shale-stone at bhanora west block colliery
Read moreRoof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous shale-stone at bhanora west block colliery
Roof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous shale-stone at bhanora west block colliery
Read moreRoof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous materials shale stone at bhanora west block colliery
Roof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous materials shale stone at bhanora west block colliery
Read moreCustom bid for services - cleaning of carbonaceous materialsshalemudstoneetcat underground placesga
Read more
Roof bolting roof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous materials shale and stone in r-v seam of bhanora west block colliery
Roof bolting roof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous materials shale and stone in r-v seam of bhanora west block colliery
Read moreCleaning and loading in tub of roof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous materials shale and stone in r-vi seam at bhanora west block colliery
Cleaning and loading in tub of roof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous materials shale and stone in r-vi seam at bhanora west block colliery
Read moreCleaning and loading in tub of roof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous materials shale and stone in r-vi seam at bhanora west block colliery
Cleaning and loading in tub of roof fall and side fall cleaning carbonaceous materials shale and stone in r-vi seam at bhanora west block colliery
Read moreCustom bid for services - cleaning of spilled coal accumulated dust mud etc below feeder breakers s
Read more
of your Industry type