Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Cleaning Of Spilled Coal Accumulated Dust Mud Etc Below Feeder Breakers S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4003777 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 24, 2023 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - cleaning of spilled coal accumulated dust mud etc below feeder breaker s
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of spilled coalcoal dust mud etc below feeder breakers secondary
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of spilled coal coal dust mud etc below feeder breakers secondar
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of spilled coal coal dust mud etc below feeder breakers secondar
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of spilled coal accumulatedl dust mud etc below feeder breaker
Read more
Ichp removal, cleaning and disposal of the spilled and accumulated coal in conveyor25ab area, conveyor equipments, etc.
Ichp removal, cleaning and disposal of the spilled and accumulated coal in conveyor25ab area, conveyor equipments, etc.&#x0d
Read moreRemoval of accumulated spilled coal slim, mud etc. near surrounding the b/c no. 949 and b/c 950 of rlb section at kathara washery
Removal of accumulated spilled coal slim, mud etc. near surrounding the b/c no. 949 and b/c 950 of rlb section at kathara washery
Read moreRemoval and cleaning of hard and jammed coal, coal lumps,fines etc spilled from feeder breaker and belt conveyor accumulated in and around conveyor structure, below and inside of conveyor gallery of nadkhurkee f/b under abocp mine block - ii area
Removal and cleaning of hard and jammed coal, coal lumps,fines etc spilled from feeder breaker and belt conveyor accumulated in and around conveyor structure, below and inside of conveyor gallery of nadkhurkee f/b under abocp mine block - ii area
Read moreRemoval of accumulated spilled coal, slime, mud etc. near/surrounding the hydro cyclone (0m level, 13m level, 17m level) at hydro cyclone section under kathara washery
Removal of accumulated spilled coal, slime, mud etc. near/surrounding the hydro cyclone (0m level, 13m level, 17m level) at hydro cyclone section under kathara washery
Read moreIchp removal, cleaning and disposal of the spilled and accumulated coal in conveyor24ab area, conveyor equipments,
Ichp removal, cleaning and disposal of the spilled and accumulated coal in conveyor24ab area, conveyor equipments etc.,
Read moreof your Industry type