Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O On Shimla Mandi Road Via Tattapani Km. 90/00 To 115/00 (Sh Providing And Laying Built Up Spray Grout In Km. 90/00 To 93/00, 95/00 To 96/00, 97/00 To 98/00, 113/00 To 115/00)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O On Shimla Mandi Road Via Tattapani Km. 90/00 To 115/00 (Sh Providing And Laying Built Up Spray Grout In Km. 90/00 To 93/00, 95/00 To 96/00, 97/00 To 98/00, 113/00 To 115/00)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107420_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_PWD_1918-25 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karsog |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157222 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of black spot on shimla mandi road km. 90/00 to 115/00
Improvement of black spot on shimla mandi road km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sub head construction of r/wall at rd 107/900 to 107/910) sanctioned in annual action plan
Read moreRrd on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 115/00 to 135/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 119/502 to 119/510
Rrd on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 115/00 to 135/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 119/502 to 119/510
Read moreRrd on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 115/00 to 135/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 119/502 to 119/510
Rrd on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 115/00 to 135/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 119/502 to 119/510
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani in km 115/00 to 135/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 115/00 to 119/000, 120/000 to 122/000 and 124/000 to 125/00
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani in km 115/00 to 135/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 115/00 to 119/000, 120/000 to 122/000 and 124/000 to 125/00
Read moreA/r and m/o on chamunallah to bagshar road km. 0/00 to 3/350 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 1/00 to 3/350) and a/r and m/o on special repair on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 55/500 to 90/00(sh providing and laying built u
A/r and m/o on chamunallah to bagshar road km. 0/00 to 3/350 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 1/00 to 3/350) and a/r and m/o on special repair on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 55/500 to 90/00(sh providing and laying built u
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629393 (sh- providing and laying mix seal surfacing 25mm thick type-b thermo plastic paint in km. 90/00 to 93/00)
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629393 (sh- providing and laying mix seal surfacing 25mm thick type-b thermo plastic paint in km. 90/00 to 93/00)
Read moreR/r damages on shimla mandi road km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 107/895 to 107/900) ofc deposit
R/r damages on shimla mandi road km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 107/895 to 107/900) ofc deposit
Read moreWidening/improvement of slapper tattapani suni luhri road km. 72/00 to 86/00
Formation cutting at various rds from 81/240 to 81/360, 81/540 to 81/585, 81/630 to 81/750).
Read moreWidening/improvement of slapper tattapani suni luhri road km. 72/00 to 86/00
Formation cutting at various rds from 76/165 to 76/705, 77/315 to 77/720, 78/735 to 78/960).
Read moreImprovement widening of slapper to tattapani road km 0/0 to 68/00
Sh rofd m/t r/wall b/wall c.d works u-shape unlined surface drain metal beam crash barrier and dumping site etc. for intermediate lane portion km 20/500 to 31/300 actual length 32/220) job no. crf -hp-2017 -18 -143
Read moreof your Industry type