Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrd On Shimla Mandi Via Tattapani Road Km. 115/00 To 135/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 119/502 To 119/510
|
| Description |
Rrd On Shimla Mandi Via Tattapani Road Km. 115/00 To 135/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 119/502 To 119/510
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_132484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11011-17 dated 12-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gohar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195916 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2026
Expired 154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rrd on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 115/00 to 135/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 119/502 to 119/510
Rrd on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 115/00 to 135/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 119/502 to 119/510
Read moreRrd on shimla mandi tattapani road km 135/0 to 146/00 (sh- c/o wire crate b/ wall at rd. 135/030 to 135/050 )under pdna
Rrd on shimla mandi tattapani road km 135/0 to 146/00 (sh- c/o wire crate b/ wall at rd. 135/030 to 135/050 )under pdna
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani in km 115/00 to 135/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 115/00 to 119/000, 120/000 to 122/000 and 124/000 to 125/00
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani in km 115/00 to 135/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 115/00 to 119/000, 120/000 to 122/000 and 124/000 to 125/00
Read moreImprovement of black spot on shimla mandi road km. 90/00 to 115/00
Improvement of black spot on shimla mandi road km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sub head construction of r/wall at rd 107/900 to 107/910) sanctioned in annual action plan
Read moreA/r and m/o on shimla mandi road via tattapani km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 90/00 to 93/00, 95/00 to 96/00, 97/00 to 98/00, 113/00 to 115/00)
A/r and m/o on shimla mandi road via tattapani km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 90/00 to 93/00, 95/00 to 96/00, 97/00 to 98/00, 113/00 to 115/00)
Read moreA/r and m/o on shimla mandi road via tattapani
A r and m o on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806sh and mdr076229367, hp0806sh and mdr076229368, hp0806sh and mdr076229369, hp0806sh and mdr076229370, hp0806sh and mdr076229383, hp0806sh and mdr076229386, hp0806sh and mdr076229387 (sh p l wbm g i
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla mandi via tattapani road km 181/400 to 186/200
C/o protection work near kansa bridge
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629393 (sh- providing and laying mix seal surfacing 25mm thick type-b thermo plastic paint in km. 90/00 to 93/00)
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629393 (sh- providing and laying mix seal surfacing 25mm thick type-b thermo plastic paint in km. 90/00 to 93/00)
Read moreAnnual renewal of shimla to mandi road in km. 6/00 to 22/00
Providing and laying tack coat, 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 9/00 to 12/00). (under amp 2026-27
Read moreWidening and improvement of shimla mandi road in km. 6/00 to 22/00
Providing and laying wbm g-i, wbm g-ii, g-iii, 50 mm thick bituminous macadam and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete ) balance work
Read moreof your Industry type