Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance On Shimla Mandi Road Via Tattapani In Km 115/00 To 135/00 (Sh Providing And Laying 25 Mm. Thick Bituminous Concrete Single Layer And Hot Applied Thermoplastic In Km. 115/00 To 119/000, 120/000 To 122/000 And 124/000 To 125/00
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance On Shimla Mandi Road Via Tattapani In Km 115/00 To 135/00 (Sh Providing And Laying 25 Mm. Thick Bituminous Concrete Single Layer And Hot Applied Thermoplastic In Km. 115/00 To 119/000, 120/000 To 122/000 And 124/000 To 125/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1006-10 dated 27-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gohar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157277 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rrd on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 115/00 to 135/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 119/502 to 119/510
Rrd on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 115/00 to 135/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 119/502 to 119/510
Read moreRrd on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 115/00 to 135/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 119/502 to 119/510
Rrd on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 115/00 to 135/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 119/502 to 119/510
Read moreA/r and m/o on shimla mandi road via tattapani km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 90/00 to 93/00, 95/00 to 96/00, 97/00 to 98/00, 113/00 to 115/00)
A/r and m/o on shimla mandi road via tattapani km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 90/00 to 93/00, 95/00 to 96/00, 97/00 to 98/00, 113/00 to 115/00)
Read moreWidening/improvement of slapper tattapani suni luhri road km. 72/00 to 86/00
Formation cutting at various rds from 81/240 to 81/360, 81/540 to 81/585, 81/630 to 81/750).
Read moreWidening/improvement of slapper tattapani suni luhri road km. 72/00 to 86/00
Formation cutting at various rds from 76/165 to 76/705, 77/315 to 77/720, 78/735 to 78/960).
Read moreImprovement widening of slapper to tattapani road km 0/0 to 68/00
Sh rofd m/t r/wall b/wall c.d works u-shape unlined surface drain metal beam crash barrier and dumping site etc. for intermediate lane portion km 20/500 to 31/300 actual length 32/220) job no. crf -hp-2017 -18 -143
Read morePeriodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Periodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Periodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Read moreperiodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Periodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read moreof your Industry type