Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Thermoplastic Paint At Various Places In Div 114, 122, 123 And 124 And Zone 09
|
| Description |
Providing Thermoplastic Paint At Various Places In Div 114, 122, 123 And 124 And Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_428402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BRR.C.No.B4/5266-1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509403 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain cleaning and repair work in ward no. 122, 123 and 124 in adarsh nagar zone.
Drain cleaning and repair work in ward no. 122, 123 and 124 in adarsh nagar zone.
Read moreConstruction of andhra alias hathinada (122, 123, 124, 124/558) wds 21 at mouza - andhra alias hathinada , j.l. no. 107, plot no. 122, 123, 124, 124/558, block - baghmundi, dist.-purulia under wbadmip, p-ii 2024-25
Construction of andhra alias hathinada (122, 123, 124, 124/558) wds 21 at mouza - andhra alias hathinada , j.l. no. 107, plot no. 122, 123, 124, 124/558, block - baghmundi, dist.-purulia under wbadmip, p-ii 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of andhra alias hathinada (122, 123, 124, 124/558) wds 21 at mouza - andhra alias hathinada , j.l. no. 107, plot no. 122, 123, 124, 124/558, block - baghmundi, dist.-purulia under wbadmip, p-ii 2024-25
Construction of andhra alias hathinada (122, 123, 124, 124/558) wds 21 at mouza - andhra alias hathinada , j.l. no. 107, plot no. 122, 123, 124, 124/558, block - baghmundi, dist.-purulia under wbadmip, p-ii 2024-25
Read moreImprovements work to gym building at thiruvallusalai div-122 unit-26 zone 09
Improvements work to gym building at thiruvallusalai div-122 unit-26 zone 09
Read moreProviding tnebtransformer encloser at boat club 1st avenue div 122 unit 26 zone 09
Providing tnebtransformer encloser at boat club 1st avenue div 122 unit 26 zone 09
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint work in internal road sector-122, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint work in internal road sector-122, noida.
Read moreProviding thermoplastic paint and footpath kerb paint at ps kumarasamy salai road in div 171 and zone 13
Providing thermoplastic paint and footpath kerb paint at ps kumarasamy salai road in div 171 and zone 13
Read moreAdditional works for anna square bus terminus at kamarajar salai in div 114, zone 09
Additional works for anna square bus terminus at kamarajar salai in div 114, zone 09
Read moreWork of sewer manhole cleaning, sewer line, road, manhole repair in ward no. 122, 123 and 124 of adarsh nagar zone
Work of sewer manhole cleaning, sewer line, road, manhole repair in ward no. 122, 123 and 124 of adarsh nagar zone
Read moreProviding speed breaker at nandanam 1st main road in div-122, unit-26, zone-09
Providing speed breaker at nandanam 1st main road in div-122, unit-26, zone-09
Read moreof your Industry type