Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance On Shimla Mandi Road Via Tattapani Hp0806 Mdr07629393 (Sh Providing And Laying Mix Seal Surfacing 25mm Thick Type B Thermo Plastic Paint In Km. 90/00 To 93/00)
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance On Shimla Mandi Road Via Tattapani Hp0806 Mdr07629393 (Sh Providing And Laying Mix Seal Surfacing 25mm Thick Type B Thermo Plastic Paint In Km. 90/00 To 93/00)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88916_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KSG-E-TEN2023-819-823DT6.6.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 70289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARSOG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131943 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance on tattapani to shakra road hp0806vr006229205, vr006229210, vr006229211 churag to patti road hp0806 vr007629203, hp0806 vr007629204 (sh providing and laying mix seal surfacing 25mm thick type b thermo plastic paint in km. 3/
Periodical maintenance on tattapani to shakra road hp0806vr006229205, vr006229210, vr006229211 churag to patti road hp0806 vr007629203, hp0806 vr007629204 (sh providing and laying mix seal surfacing 25mm thick type b thermo plastic paint in km. 3/
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi via tattapani road km 0/000 to 185/0(sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick mix seal surfacing in km. 152/000 to 158/000) amp for the year 2024-25 mdr -26
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi via tattapani road km 0/000 to 185/0(sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick mix seal surfacing in km. 152/000 to 158/000) amp for the year 2024-25 mdr -26
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi via tattapani road km 0/000 to 185/0 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick mix seal surfacing in km. 152/000 to 158/000)amp for the year 2024-25 mdr -26
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi via tattapani road km 0/000 to 185/0 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick mix seal surfacing in km. 152/000 to 158/000)amp for the year 2024-25 mdr -26
Read morePeriodical maintenance of pmgsy road under performance incentive on ratoha dhara km. 0/0 to 5/00 sh providing and laying renewal coat using 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km. 0/00 to 5/00 and 2.5 thick 10 cm wide thermoplastic paint i/c five ye
Periodical maintenance of pmgsy road under performance incentive on ratoha dhara km. 0/0 to 5/00 sh providing and laying renewal coat using 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km. 0/00 to 5/00 and 2.5 thick 10 cm wide thermoplastic paint i/c five ye
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhamkari ki johri bagthan road km 0/00 to 12/00 (sh providing and laying mix seal surfacing in km 9/00 to 12/00)
Periodical renewal on dhamkari ki johri bagthan road km 0/00 to 12/00 (sh providing and laying mix seal surfacing in km 9/00 to 12/00)
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629391, hp0806mdr07629392, hp0806mdr07629360, hp0806mdr07629396, hp0806mdr07629398, hp0806mdr07629406 and hp0806mdr07629403(sub head providing and laying tack coat, b.c. 25 mm thick
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629391, hp0806mdr07629392, hp0806mdr07629360, hp0806mdr07629396, hp0806mdr07629398, hp0806mdr07629406 and hp0806mdr07629403(sub head providing and laying tack coat, b.c. 25 mm thick
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629391, hp0806mdr07629392, hp0806mdr07629360, hp0806mdr07629396, hp0806mdr07629398, hp0806mdr07629406 and hp0806mdr07629403(sub head providing and laying tack coat, b.c. 25 mm thick
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629391, hp0806mdr07629392, hp0806mdr07629360, hp0806mdr07629396, hp0806mdr07629398, hp0806mdr07629406 and hp0806mdr07629403(sub head providing and laying tack coat, b.c. 25 mm thick
Read moreA/r and m/o on shimla mandi road via tattapani km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 90/00 to 93/00, 95/00 to 96/00, 97/00 to 98/00, 113/00 to 115/00)
A/r and m/o on shimla mandi road via tattapani km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 90/00 to 93/00, 95/00 to 96/00, 97/00 to 98/00, 113/00 to 115/00)
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani in km 115/00 to 135/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 115/00 to 119/000, 120/000 to 122/000 and 124/000 to 125/00
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani in km 115/00 to 135/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 115/00 to 119/000, 120/000 to 122/000 and 124/000 to 125/00
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan 2024-25 on jungru thana tosh road km. 0/00 to 1/900 sh providing and laying g-iii and 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km. 0/00 to 1/900 pmgsy roads.
Annual maintenance plan 2024-25 on jungru thana tosh road km. 0/00 to 1/900 sh providing and laying g-iii and 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km. 0/00 to 1/900 pmgsy roads.
Read moreof your Industry type