Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Line Near Lepsa Bhunia Pond Side , Activity Id 110068492 (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Submersible Pump With Pipe&Amp#X0d
Line Near Lepsa Bhunia Pond Side , Activity&Amp#X0d
Id 110068492 (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13 /15 TH FC /ANDP/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LEPSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2502287 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation sub. pump with pipe line near hariharpur chakdakshin bhunia para activity id- 97705345
Installation sub. pump with pipe line near hariharpur chakdakshin bhunia para activity id- 97705345
Read moreInstalation 7nos new tubwell andhume pipe activity id-7710755
Instalation 7nos new tubwell andhume pipe activity id-7710755
Read moreExtention pipe line near maitab ali submersible at ramchandrapur activity id-113772906
Extention pipe line near maitab ali submersible at ramchandrapur activity id-113772906
Read moreBoundary wall of kabarsthan near house of ajijul bhunia at babua. activity id 89207820
Boundary wall of kabarsthan near house of ajijul bhunia at babua. activity id 89207820
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near chattrar icds, activity id-109146836
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near chattrar icds, activity id-109146836
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipe line near bholanath das at simulberia activity id-89732886
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line near bholanath das at simulberia activity id-89732886
Read moreInstalation of submersible pump with pipe line near shitalamandir at baramara
Instalation of submersible pump with pipe line near shitalamandir at baramara
Read moreInstallation of submersible with pipe line at the near of barkulya swapan bhunia house
Installation of submersible with pipe line at the near of barkulya swapan bhunia house
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near dhapa gorra pond north side at khidirpur, activity code no-98535327/2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near dhapa gorra pond north side at khidirpur, activity code no-98535327/2024-25
Read moreInstalation of solar pump submersible near ujan kalindi house at atna, activity code-111121621
Instalation of solar pump submersible near ujan kalindi house at atna, activity code-111121621
Read moreof your Industry type