Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Dhapa Gorra Pond North Side At Khidirpur, Activity Code No 98535327/2024 25
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Dhapa Gorra Pond North Side At Khidirpur, Activity Code No 98535327/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_829255_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/NHT1/BAR/NIT18/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHIDIRPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846533 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of submersible pump with pipe line near lepsa bhunia pond side , activity id-110068492 (2025-26)
Instalation of submersible pump with pipe&#x0d line near lepsa bhunia pond side , activity&#x0d id-110068492 (2025-26)
Read moreSubmersible pump near meser house at birolchowki (activity code-110922422)
Submersible pump near meser house at birolchowki (activity code-110922422)
Read moreInstallation of submersible for drinking water facility near cannel side kali mandir at maliara activity code 96480732
Installation of submersible for drinking water&#x0d facility near cannel side kali mandir at maliara activity code 96480732&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center attalda activity code 112424539
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at talda activity code 112424539
Read moreConstruction of boys and girls toilets at khidirpur colony netaji high school under khidirpur gp under hariharpara ps activity code 66829862
Construction of boys and girls toilets at khidirpur colony netaji high school under khidirpur gp under hariharpara ps activity code 66829862
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near prabir barui pond side at dighadari
Sinking of submersible pump near prabir barui pond side at dighadari
Read moreSubmersible pump near house of nepal bera at naguria ,activity code- 89429403
Submersible pump near house of nepal bera at naguria ,activity code- 89429403
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near samsan ghat at alikasha activity code 112422720
Installation of submersible pump near samsan ghat at alikasha activity code 112422720
Read moreof your Industry type