Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. 88/15 Dr. Chandra Shekhar Clinic To House No 88/168 Under Ward 59 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. 88/15 Dr. Chandra Shekhar Clinic To House No 88/168 Under Ward 59 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_990389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
412/A.A.-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-59 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1748520 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 88/117 to 88/182 in ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 88/117 to 88/182 in ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in chandra shekhar azad agriculture university, kanpur (u.p.)
Construction of c.c. road in chandra shekhar azad agriculture university, kanpur (u.p.)
Read moreContraction c.c. road and nali praksh chaudhry house to chandra shekhar house in indhaua
Contraction c.c. road and nali praksh chaudhry house to chandra shekhar house in indhaua
Read more15 atrauli me dhagwa baukhar marg se chandra shekhar lodhi ki or cc
15 atrauli me dhagwa baukhar marg se chandra shekhar lodhi ki or cc
Read moreImprovement of passage and swd system at dr. chandra shekhar a taware block no.13 in dharavi in beat no.185 g/north ward.
Improvement of passage and swd system at dr. chandra shekhar a taware block no.13 in dharavi in beat no.185 g/north ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage near dr jaiky s nogia clinic
Improvement of passage and drainage near dr&#x0d jaiky s nogia clinic at raja milind nagar chembur&#x0d in m west ward
Read moreContraction c.c. road and drain chandra shekhar house to om vatika mo ambedkar naga in sai vihar colony.
Contraction c.c. road and drain chandra shekhar house to om vatika mo ambedkar naga in sai vihar colony.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near dr. r manohar clinic ganesh temple
Improvement of passage and drainage system near dr. r manohar clinic ganesh temple cross road, dharavi in beat no-188 of g/north wrad.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nail from chandra shekhar ward member house to mathura rathore house in ward no. 2 ismailpur
Construction of c.c. road and nail from chandra shekhar ward member house to mathura rathore house in ward no. 2 ismailpur
Read moreImprovement of pathways drainage system at dr. n.a. clinic, near saibaba mandir davri nagar gate no. 01, santacruz east, in beat no 88 in he ward
Improvement of pathways drainage system at dr. n.a. clinic, near saibaba mandir davri nagar gate no. 01, santacruz east, in beat no 88 in he ward
Read moreof your Industry type