Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From 88/117 To 88/182 In Ward 59 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From 88/117 To 88/182 In Ward 59 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_831229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
79/A.A.-4/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 55389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER OFFICE, MOTIJHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 178 t.laksmi parvathi w/o suryaprasad field and from sy.no 174 shankramma w/o mallappa field to sy.no 182 mohan joshi field and from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 199 mahesha vaidya field in kampasagara village,hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement work of road by c.c. 88/15 dr. chandra shekhar clinic to house no- 88/168 under ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by c.c. 88/15 dr. chandra shekhar clinic to house no- 88/168 under ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by interlocking tiles from 107/4, 5, 6 to santosh pandey lane and improvement of lane by c.c. from durgesh tripathi, deepak pandey lane under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by interlocking tiles from 107/4, 5, 6 to santosh pandey lane and improvement of lane by c.c. from durgesh tripathi, deepak pandey lane under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type