Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengola Gp 2023 24 Project No 67/24 Khaleel Smaraka Road Side Drain Ward 1
|
| Description |
Vengola Gp 2023 24 Project No 67/24 Khaleel Smaraka Road Side Drain Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615233_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ET/AE/LIDEW/VGLA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Sect |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 109/24-pv ratheesh smaraka road paving ward 1
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 109/24-pv ratheesh smaraka road paving ward 1
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 445/24 ward 7-vrindavan road side naveekaranam
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 445/24 ward 7-vrindavan road side naveekaranam
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 347/24-kallelipadam thodu side protection ward 21
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 347/24-kallelipadam thodu side protection ward 21
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 390/24-madathippady periyarvalley canal side protection ward 10
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 390/24-madathippady periyarvalley canal side protection ward 10
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 367/24 compoundwall construction of madathumpady periyarvalley canal side and karothukudy side ward 7
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 367/24 compoundwall construction of madathumpady periyarvalley canal side and karothukudy side ward 7
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 343/24-kada naveekaranam ward 17
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 343/24-kada naveekaranam ward 17
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no-354/24-parathazham road paving ward 16
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-354/24-parathazham road paving ward 16
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no-486/24-moothedath chira maintenance ward 22
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-486/24-moothedath chira maintenance ward 22
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 450/24 kalathippadam road paving ward 8
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 450/24 kalathippadam road paving ward 8
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no-480/24 -thonnappichal road naveekaranam ward 20
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-480/24 -thonnappichal road naveekaranam ward 20
Read moreof your Industry type