Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
284/24 25 Baby Friendly Toilet Ward 2,Kulasekharapuram Gp
|
| Description |
284/24 25 Baby Friendly Toilet Ward 2,Kulasekharapuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746904_11 |
|
Reference Number |
03-AE-LSGD-KSPM-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulasekharapuram Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206407 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read morePro.no.211/24 baby friendly toilet ward 7 vakkaom gp
Pro.no.211/24 baby friendly toilet ward 7 vakkaom gp
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read morePro.no.211/24 baby friendly toilet ward 7 vakkaom gp (retender)
Pro.no.211/24 baby friendly toilet ward 7 vakkaom gp (retender)
Read morePro. no.211/25 baby friendly toilet ward 5 vakkom gp ( retender)
Pro. no.211/25 baby friendly toilet ward 5 vakkom gp ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-mavoor gp 277/24-25- construction of baby friendly toilet in anganawadies
Annual plan-mavoor gp 277/24-25-&#x0d construction of baby friendly&#x0d toilet in anganawadies
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi ward 12- kumbalanghi gp -
Construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi ward 12- kumbalanghi gp
Read moreof your Industry type