Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Tambave To Mane Wasti To Kem Venegaon Road Vr 261 Ch. 0/000 To 2/600 ( Tambave Gaonthan To Midc ), Taluka Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Tambave To Mane Wasti To Kem Venegaon Road Vr 261 Ch. 0/000 To 2/600 ( Tambave Gaonthan To Midc ), Taluka Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SOLAP_964263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to road from Tambave to Mane wasti to |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from tambawe (te) to mane wasti road ch. 0/00 to 2/600 vr 261, , taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to road from tambawe (te) to mane wasti road ch. 0/00 to 2/600 vr 261, , taluka madha dist solapur
Read more1.const of wbm road from maruti mandir to midc road at-venegaon,2.const of wbm road from santosh bhong home to sitaram shirsagar home at-venegaon 3.renovation to smashanbhumi at-venegaon 4.providing other facilities at dalit wasti at-venegaon t-madha
1.const of wbm road from maruti mandir to midc road at-venegaon,2.const of wbm road from santosh bhong home to sitaram shirsagar home at-venegaon 3.renovation to smashanbhumi at-venegaon 4.providing other facilities at dalit wasti at-venegaon t-madha
Read more01.constructing dual pump operated scheme at venegaon (pawar wasti) 02.constructing water supply scheme (solar dual pump) at venegaon. waghmode wasti tal. madha dist.solapur.
01.constructing dual pump operated scheme at venegaon (pawar wasti) 02.constructing water supply scheme (solar dual pump) at venegaon. waghmode wasti tal. madha dist.solapur.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall mane wasti at-kurdu, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Construction of compound wall mane wasti at-kurdu, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Read moreconstructing cc road and providing and fixing paving block in dalit wasti at - venegaon, tal - madha
constructing cc road and providing and fixing paving block in dalit wasti at - venegaon, tal - madha
Read moreSpecial repair to anganwadi at venegaon tal madha dist solapur
Special repair to anganwadi at venegaon tal madha dist solapur
Read more1) special repairs to anganwadi at - venegaon 2) special repairs to anganwadi at - venegaon tal - madha dist-solapur
1) special repairs to anganwadi at - venegaon 2) special repairs to anganwadi at - venegaon tal - madha dist-solapur
Read more1) special repairs to gaothan anganwadi at - alegaon kh, tal - madha 2) special repairs to mane wasti anganwadi at - alegaon kh, tal - madha
1) special repairs to gaothan anganwadi at - alegaon kh, tal - madha 2) special repairs to mane wasti anganwadi at - alegaon kh, tal - madha
Read moreConstruction of w.c and mutari z.p school mane wasti, at alegaon (khu) , tal-madha, dist- solapur
Construction of w.c and mutari z.p school mane wasti, at alegaon (khu) , tal-madha, dist- solapur
Read more1)construction of road from tembhurni-pandharpur road to parabat wasti to gaonthan road at akole (bu) taluka madha dist-solapur
1)construction of road from tembhurni-pandharpur road to parabat wasti to gaonthan road at akole (bu) taluka madha dist-solapur
Read moreof your Industry type