Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 144 ( Payri Pool To Inamdar Wasti To Bhavaninagar To Tambave Kondarpatta Road ) Vr 521 Ch 0/00 To 1/00 At Tambave Tal Malshiras
|
| Description |
To Above
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1193076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement To NH 144 ( Payri Pool to Inamdar Wasti To Bhavaninagar to Tambave Kondarpatta Road ) VR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2068001 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of road bhamburdi malwasti to sh 144 vr 218 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tal malshiras
Improvements of road bhamburdi malwasti to sh 144 vr 218 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tal malshiras
Read moreStrengthening black topping to s.h 144 to v.r 506 road vr 464 ch 0/00 to 3/00 vr 144 to sh 144 malinagar vr 506 road at malinagar tal malshiras
As above
Read moreImprovement to mouje wagholi to nh 144 vr 27 road ch 0/00 to 6/0 tal malshiras
Improvement to mouje wagholi to nh 144 vr 27 road ch 0/00 to 6/0 tal malshiras
Read moreGeometrical improvements to dicholi navja helwak morgiri sajur tambave yenake wing wathar rethare shenoli station road sh 148 km 68/00 to 69/00, (part- tambave bridge to tambave ),taluka.karad, district.satara.
Geometrical improvements to dicholi navja helwak morgiri sajur tambave yenake wing wathar rethare shenoli station road sh 148 km 68/00 to 69/00, (part- tambave bridge to tambave ),taluka.karad, district.satara.
Read moreName of work repairs to cement bandhara no.1 at tambave taluka.- malshiras district solapur
Name of work repairs to cement bandhara no.1 at tambave taluka.- malshiras district solapur
Read moreConstruction of wbm bt road from dahiwali to tambave (joined sh-144) vr 241 ch. 3/00 to 5/00 (part-waghamare wasti road), taluka madha dist solapur
Construction of wbm bt road from dahiwali to tambave (joined sh-144) vr 241 ch. 3/00 to 5/00 (part-waghamare wasti road), taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance of tarangfal zunjewadi khudus vizori choundeshwarwadi akluj savatgavhan tambave ganeshnagar road mdr-178 km 0/00 to 4/500 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Annual maintenance of tarangfal zunjewadi khudus vizori choundeshwarwadi akluj savatgavhan tambave ganeshnagar road mdr-178 km 0/00 to 4/500 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreA improvement to tirwandi sargarwasti bandhara road vr 303 ch 0/00 to 3/500 tal malshiras, b metaling black topping to malshiras odr 102 to tirwandi road vr 61 malshiras to tirwandi vr 461 ch 0/00 to 6/00 tal malshiras
As above
Read moreA) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 0/000 to 3/00 tal malshiras
A) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 0/000 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Read moreA) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 0/000 to 3/00 tal malshiras
A) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 0/000 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Read moreof your Industry type