Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Bt Road From Dahiwali To Tambave (Joined Sh 144) Vr 241 Ch. 3/00 To 5/00 (Part Waghamare Wasti Road), Taluka Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Bt Road From Dahiwali To Tambave (Joined Sh 144) Vr 241 Ch. 3/00 To 5/00 (Part Waghamare Wasti Road), Taluka Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1177824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Construction of WBM BT road from Dahiwali to Tambave (Joined SH-144) VR 241 Ch. 3/00 to 5/00 (Part- |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2045262 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh 144 ( payri pool to inamdar wasti to bhavaninagar to tambave kondarpatta road ) vr 521 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at tambave tal malshiras
To above
Read moreImprovements to raod from tambave to nh-145 odr-114 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to raod from tambave to nh-145 odr-114 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreConstruction of wbm road chandaj to chopde wasti , devkate takle wasti marg gade wasti at-chandaj, tal-madha,dist-solapur
Construction of wbm road chandaj to chopde wasti , devkate takle wasti marg gade wasti at-chandaj, tal-madha,dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to road from tambave to mane wasti to kem-venegaon road vr 261 ch. 0/000 to 2/600 ( tambave gaonthan to midc ), taluka madha, dist. solapur
Improvements to road from tambave to mane wasti to kem-venegaon road vr 261 ch. 0/000 to 2/600 ( tambave gaonthan to midc ), taluka madha, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of wbm kurdu to banraval wasti ( railway line ) road v.r.271 ch.0/00 to 2/00 at-kurdu, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Construction of wbm kurdu to banraval wasti ( railway line ) road v.r.271 ch.0/00 to 2/00 at-kurdu, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road rui solankar wasti at-rui, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Construction of wbm road rui solankar wasti at-rui, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovement to dahiwali to jagtap wasti road v.r.no. 295 at ch 0/500 to 1/500, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Improvement to dahiwali to jagtap wasti road v.r.no. 295 at ch 0/500 to 1/500, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovement to from dahiwali to jagtap wasti road v.r.no. 295 at ch 0/000 to 3/000, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Improvement to from dahiwali to jagtap wasti road v.r.no. 295 at ch 0/000 to 3/000, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road bapu kale wasti to takali shiv at - garakole, tal - madha
Construction of wbm road bapu kale wasti to takali shiv at - garakole, tal - madha
Read moreConstruction of wbm road in varchi kamble wasti at - bhutashte, tal.- madha, district - solapur.
Construction of wbm road in varchi kamble wasti at - bhutashte, tal.- madha, district - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type