Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Kurdu To Banraval Wasti ( Railway Line ) Road V.R.271 Ch.0/00 To 2/00 At Kurdu, Tal Madha, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Kurdu To Banraval Wasti ( Railway Line ) Road V.R.271 Ch.0/00 To 2/00 At Kurdu, Tal Madha, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SOLAP_940127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Construction of WBM Kurdu To Banraval Wasti ( Rail |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metaling and black topping kurdu ghatane road to dhane wasti road v.r.160 ch.0/00 to 2/200 at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Metaling and black topping kurdu ghatane road to dhane wasti road v.r.160 ch.0/00 to 2/200 at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreMetaling and black topping kurdu ghatane to dhane wasti (banvase wasti) road v.r. 160 ch.0/00 to 2/200 at.kurdu tal.madha
Metaling and black topping kurdu ghatane to dhane wasti (banvase wasti) road v.r. 160 ch.0/00 to 2/200 at.kurdu tal.madha
Read moreSpecial repairs of zp school shelkewasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs of zp school jagtap ingle wasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs of zp school hande shidvadkar wasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs of zp school kapre hande wasti at
Special repairs of zp school shelkewasti at kurdu tal madha &#x0d special repairs of zp school jagtap ingle wasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs zp hande shidvadkar wasti at kurdu tal madha repairs kapre hande
Read moreSpecial repairs to shelake wasti anganwadi at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Special repairs to shelake wasti anganwadi at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovement to lavang bhole wasti v.r 27 (sanjay patil wasti to bhole wasti wagholi road) v.r 410 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at lavang tal.malshiras
Improvement to lavang bhole wasti v.r 27 (sanjay patil wasti to bhole wasti wagholi road) v.r 410 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at lavang tal.malshiras
Read moreImprovement to road - kurduwadi tembhurni road to ambad kurdu shivrasta kapare wasti paryant at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
As above
Read moreImprovememt to road - kurdu to barloni (nawale wasti) o.d.r. no-11, ch- 5/000 to 8/000km tal - madha, dist - solapur
Improvememt to road - kurdu to barloni (nawale wasti) o.d.r. no-11, ch- 5/000 to 8/000km tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreConstruction of wbm road and murami road ( kurdu barloni road to sagar payghan house paryant) at kurdu, tal-madha dist-solapur.
Construction of wbm road and murami road ( kurdu barloni road to sagar payghan house paryant) at kurdu, tal-madha dist-solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type