Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Tambawe (Te) To Mane Wasti Road Ch. 0/00 To 2/600 Vr 261, , Taluka Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Tambawe (Te) To Mane Wasti Road Ch. 0/00 To 2/600 Vr 261, , Taluka Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1111698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to road from Tambawe (Te) to Mane wasti road Ch. 0/00 to 2/600 VR 261, , Taluka Madha |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940990 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from tambave to mane wasti to kem-venegaon road vr 261 ch. 0/000 to 2/600 ( tambave gaonthan to midc ), taluka madha, dist. solapur
Improvements to road from tambave to mane wasti to kem-venegaon road vr 261 ch. 0/000 to 2/600 ( tambave gaonthan to midc ), taluka madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to road from sapatne (te) to akaka dhawalee wasti odr 18 ch. 0/00 to 10/00 at sapatne (te), taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to road from sapatne (te) to akaka dhawalee wasti odr 18 ch. 0/00 to 10/00 at sapatne (te), taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to road from sapatne (te) to palawan vr 173 ch. 0/00 to 5/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to road from sapatne (te) to palawan vr 173 ch. 0/00 to 5/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to vr 6 to waki shivane rajguru harijan wasti galvewadi khilare wasti
Improvements to vr 6 to waki shivane rajguru harijan wasti galvewadi khilare wasti
Read more1) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/500 tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/600 tal - madha, dist - solapur
1) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/500 tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/600 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovements to road from sapatne (te) nh-9 to nagannath thorat wasti odr 18 ch. 0/00 to 5/00 at sapatne (te), taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to road from sapatne (te) nh-9 to nagannath thorat wasti odr 18 ch. 0/00 to 5/00 at sapatne (te), taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to gaygavhan to hipparkar kaka salunkhe wasti road ( vr no 269 ) ch 0/00 to 2/600 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to gaygavhan to hipparkar kaka salunkhe wasti road ( vr no 269 ) ch 0/00 to 2/600 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements to road from sheware (akaluj-tembhurni road) to tandulkar wasti road vr-284 ch. 0/00 to 0/500, taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to road from sheware (akaluj-tembhurni road) to tandulkar wasti road vr-284 ch. 0/00 to 0/500, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to road from akole (bu) (ahergaon) to korade gayakwad wasti road vr-225 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to road from akole (bu) (ahergaon) to korade gayakwad wasti road vr-225 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type