Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 33/2024 25 Addn/Altn To Existing Sewage Pipe Line And Manholes At Stn Hq,Pro Unit And Near Swimming
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 33/2024 25 Addn/Altn To Existing Sewage Pipe Line And Manholes At Stn Hq,Pro Unit And Near Swimming 
Pool Under Ge(west) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_686293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-33/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768178 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/ altn to existing sewage line, manholes, soak pits
Addn/ altn to existing sewage line, manholes, soak pits
Read moreAddn altn to sewage disposal system at af stn lonavla
Addn altn to sewage disposal system at af stn lonavla
Read moreAddn altn improvement to sewage pipe
Addn altn improvement to sewage pipe 
 line septic tank and soak pit at harni camp at af stn baroda
Read more801516/e8 provision of sewage treatment plant and addn/altn to vintage sewage lines at af stn tambaram
Provision of sewage treatment plant and addn/altn to vintage sewage lines at af stn tambaram
Read moreCa no cwe/fzr-30/2024-25 addn/altn to bldg no e-20 of idsr under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Ca no cwe/fzr-30/2024-25 addn/altn to bldg no e-20 of idsr under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreAddn/altn of bldg no p-34 office complex of stn hq raipur at naya raipur mil stn
As per boq
Read moreAddn / altn to 32 x or accn in stn hq unchibassi under ge (s) pathankot
Addn / altn to 32 x or accn in stn hq unchibassi under ge (s) pathankot
Read moreCwe/fzr-17/2023-24 addn/altn to existing roads in neel bhawan and kl zone area under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-17/2023-24 addn/altn to existing roads in neel bhawan and kl zone area under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreConsultancy for addn/altn to sewage and drainage system at certain locations at af stn ambala
Read more
Addn/altn of sewage network system at amritsar cantt
Addn/altn of sewage network system at amritsar cantt
Read moreof your Industry type