Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 17/2023 24 Addn/Altn To Existing Roads In Neel Bhawan And Kl Zone Area Under Ge(west) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 17/2023 24 Addn/Altn To Existing Roads In Neel Bhawan And Kl Zone Area Under Ge(west) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_624895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 79200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no cwe/fzr-30/2024-25 addn/altn to bldg no e-20 of idsr under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Ca no cwe/fzr-30/2024-25 addn/altn to bldg no e-20 of idsr under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-60/2023-24 special repair of bldg no p-12 (or md accn at neel bhawan) under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-60/2023-24 special repair of bldg no p-12 (or md accn at neel bhawan) under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-23/2023-24 addn/altn to bldg no 1,2 and 3 (j the mall) of fd hosp under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-23/2023-24 addn/altn to bldg no 1,2 and 3 (j the mall) of fd hosp under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to md accn at ferozepur stn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Addn/altn to md accn at ferozepur stn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-12/2023-24 special repairs to certain roads under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-12/2023-24 special repairs to certain roads under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-49/2023-24 replacement to steel furniture against ber under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-49/2023-24 replacement to steel furniture against ber under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-19/2023-24 repair/maintenance of external electrification services under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-19/2023-24 repair/maintenance of external electrification services under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-35/2023-24 replacement to wooden and steel furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-35/2023-24 replacement to wooden and steel furniture under ge(east) ferozepur canttcantt
Read moreof your Industry type