Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Procurement Bid Invitation For Advanced Healthcare Equipment 🏥 The Ihq Of Mo D (Army) Oscc Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Advanced Healthcare Equipment Under Reference Number 2337/Ms/D 1072 849/Icu/Ifa Re 334/2023 24. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 17, 2024, 6:00 Pm Bid Security (Emd): Inr 5,24,770 Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Their Bids, Including All Necessary Documentation, By The Specified Deadline. The Procurement Is For Advanced Healthcare Radiology Equipment For Army Hospital R&R, Delhi Cantt. Keywords: Procurement, Advanced Healthcare Equipment, Radiology Equipment, Army Hospital R&R, Ihq Of Mo D (Army), Oscc, Government Tender, Bid, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337/Ms/D 1072 849/Icu/Ifa Re 334/2023 24
|
| Description |
2337/Ms/D 1072 849/Icu/Ifa Re 334/2023 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_647998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337/MS/D-1072-849/ICU/IFA RE-334/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=725444 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-333/icu/ifa re-123/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-333/icu/ifa re-123/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-418/icu/ifa re-156/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-418/icu/ifa re-156/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-03/nephrology/ifa re-62/2023-24
2337/ms/d-03/nephrology/ifa re-62/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-787/ent-hns/ifa re-295/2023-24
2337/ms/d-787/ent-hns/ifa re-295/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-1049-834/urology/ifa re-336/2023-24
2337/ms/d-1049-834/urology/ifa re-336/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-1315/accident emer/ifa re-363/2023-24
2337/ms/d-1315/accident emer/ifa re-363/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-983-768/ccl/ifa re-314/2023-24
2337/ms/d-983-768/ccl/ifa re-314/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-678,540/ifa re-198/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-678,540/gastro/ifa re-198/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type