Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Urgent: Accident Emergency Medical Equipment Procurement 🚑 The Ihq Of Mo D (Army) Oscc Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Accident Emergency Medical Equipment Under Tender Reference Number 2337/Ms/D 1315/Accident Emer/Ifa Re 363/2023 24. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 13, 2024, 6:00 Pm Bid Security (Emd): Inr 27,360 Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, For The Supply Of High Quality Accident Emergency Medical Equipment To Army Hospital R And R, Delhi Cantonment. Keywords: Medical Equipment, Accident Emergency, Procurement, Army Hospital, Ihq Of Mo D (Army), Oscc, Tender, Bid, Emergency Medical Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337/Ms/D 1315/Accident Emer/Ifa Re 363/2023 24
|
| Description |
2337/Ms/D 1315/Accident Emer/Ifa Re 363/2023 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_647680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337/MS/D-1315/ACCIDENT EMER/IFA RE-363/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=725107 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2024
Expired 875 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337/ms/d-03/nephrology/ifa re-62/2023-24
2337/ms/d-03/nephrology/ifa re-62/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-787/ent-hns/ifa re-295/2023-24
2337/ms/d-787/ent-hns/ifa re-295/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-1072-849/icu/ifa re-334/2023-24
2337/ms/d-1072-849/icu/ifa re-334/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-1049-834/urology/ifa re-336/2023-24
2337/ms/d-1049-834/urology/ifa re-336/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/d-983-768/ccl/ifa re-314/2023-24
2337/ms/d-983-768/ccl/ifa re-314/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-678,540/ifa re-198/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-678,540/gastro/ifa re-198/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-490,378/ifa re-139/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-490,378/ifa re-139/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-359,285/ifa re-106/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-359,285/ifa re-106/2023-24for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type