Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Providing Bm Bc Works To Morayur Edapparamba Kizhisseri Road Between Km2/760 To Km 3/540 In Malappuram Lac
|
| Description |
Improvement And Providing Bm Bc&Amp#X0d
Works To Morayur Edapparamba Kizhisseri&Amp#X0d
Road Between Km2/760 To Km 3/540 In&Amp#X0d
Malappuram Lac&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_787889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D5/PWD/RB/TR/9178/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296471 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-budget 2025-2026 -upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re- surfacing with bm and bc to morayur arimbra pookottur road between km 9/350 to 10/000 in malappuram lac-general civil work
General-budget 2025-2026 -upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re- surfacing with bm and bc to morayur arimbra pookottur road between km 9/350 to 10/000 in malappuram lac-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, malappuram lac, sl.no 0011,-pallimukk neravath road, morayur gp, malappuram district
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, malappuram lac, sl.no 0011,-pallimukk neravath road, morayur gp, malappuram district
Read moreInvestigation upgradation with bm and bc improvements and providing bm and bcworks to oorakam naduvakkad nediyiruppu road and morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road in vengara lac in malappuram district
Investigation upgradation with bm and bc improvements and providing bm and bcworks to oorakam naduvakkad nediyiruppu road and morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road in vengara lac in malappuram district
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025- upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re-surfacing with bm and bc to malappuram kottappadi by pass 2nd reach b/n km 0/000 to 0/560 in malappuram lac general civil work
General-budget 2025-&#x0d upgradation with bm and bc-improvement&#x0d and re-surfacing with bm and bc to&#x0d malappuram kottappadi by pass 2nd reach&#x0d b/n km 0/000 to 0/560 in malappuram lacgeneral&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreLac-ads-lac- ads - morayur grama panchayath - arimbra gvhs school building construction-morayur grama panchayath - arimbra gvhs school building construction - (project no- 22100) - work proposed by sri. p. ubaidulla, honble mla malappuram lac gene
Building work
Read moreAc-ads-lac ads 2022-23 - vattiyoorkkavu lac providing bm bc to udiyanoor nalanchira road-lac ads 2022- 23 vattiyoorkkavu lac providing bm and bc to udiyanoor - nalanchira road.-general civil work
Bm,bc
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads project no.lac22675 malappuram lac, improvements works of mongam chadikkallu road in morayur gp.-improvement works of mogam chadikkallu road -general civil work
Construction of work
Read moreKudumbi thottakkara road, ossankandy karuthodi, kalladimukku vattappoli road, kambalapparambu chalacandy road in morayur gp malappuram lac (project no 18500)
Kudumbi thottakkara road, ossankandy karuthodi, kalladimukku vattappoli road, kambalapparambu chalacandy road in morayur gp malappuram lac (project no 18500)
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing with bm and bc works to morayur_ arimbra _ pookottoor road b/n km 0/000 to 7/300 in malappuram lac
General improvement and resurfacing with bm and bc works to morayur_ arimbra _ pookottoor road b/n km 0/000 to 7/300 in malappuram lac _civil work _general civil work
Read moreGeneral idukki lac kattappana ring road and connected roads improvements providing bm and bc providing bm bc kattappana ring road general civil work
Estimate includes provisions for 150mm gsb 150mm wmm 50mm bm rand 30mm bc. necassary drain and utility duct under footpath traffic safety items directions boards crash barriers road studs thermo plastic compound paint street lights etc. are pr
Read moreof your Industry type