Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Work In 01 No. New Hostel For 150 Pg Residence In Medical College, Kota
|
| Description |
Electrification Work In 01 No. New Hostel For 150 Pg Residence In Medical College, Kota
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_549437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD ELECTRIC DIVISION KOTA NITNO35-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=979501 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2026
Expired 149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreSitc of cctv system in 150 bedded pg hostel at new campus and 120 bedded pg hostel in old campus of govt. medical college , kota
Sitc of cctv system in 150 bedded pg hostel at new campus and 120 bedded pg hostel in old campus of govt. medical college , kota
Read moreAdditional work of false ceiling in 270 bedded pg hostel in govt. medical college, kota
Additional work of false ceiling in 270 bedded pg hostel in govt. medical college, kota
Read moreElectrification of new pg boys hostel of gmc sgr
Electrification of new post graduate boys hostel of govt. medical college srinagar
Read moreGeneral-running contract work for old pg-hostel , new pg hostel,mens hostel-v attached to govt medical college-kozhikode
General-running contract work for old&#x0d pg-hostel , new pg hostel,mens hostel-v&#x0d attached to govt medical college-kozhikode
Read moreElectrification and maint. work in pg college baran
Electrification and maint. work in pg college baran
Read moreStrengthening of road from pg gents hostel no 1 up to the new pg las hostel, lane in front old nursing college, gymkhana approach road and engineering dept electrical section approach road, rims, imphal
Strengthening of road from pg gents hostel no 1 up to the new pg las hostel, lane in front old nursing college, gymkhana approach road and engineering dept electrical section approach road, rims, imphal
Read moreElectric work of new building hostel at gnmtc kota
Electric work of new building hostel at gnmtc kota
Read moreof your Industry type