Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4460333 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHUWANA ENTERPRISES | Make : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Model : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthet Title : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court | 07-03-2024 22:34:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GIRDHARI LAL & SONS SPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Girdhari lal & sons Model : volley ball court with synthetic surface Title : volley ball court with synthetic surface | 07-03-2024 17:34:27 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | JP ASSOCIATES | Make : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Model : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthet Title : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court | 07-03-2024 22:45:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MIYA ASSOCIATES | Make : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Model : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthet Title : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court | 07-03-2024 21:55:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | RD ASSOCIATES | Make : Laying And Installation Of Weather Model : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthe Title : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court | 07-03-2024 22:29:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SSS ENTERPRISES | Make : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Model : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthet Title : Laying And Installation Of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court | 07-03-2024 22:55:42 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RD ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Laying and Installation of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court | 1240000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SSS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Laying and Installation of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court | 1398050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHUWANA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Laying and Installation of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court | 1423500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MIYA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Laying and Installation of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court | 1584000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | JP ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Laying and Installation of Weather Acrylic Synthetic Surface Volleyball Court | 1844500.00 | L5 |
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreExcavation for volleyball court,asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface,volleyball court
Read more
Excavation for volleyball court,asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface,volleyball court
Read more
Material and labour for asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface surface,volleyball court
Read more
of your Industry type