Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 ,Pr No.102/23 Narimadappara Thondachal Sc Colony Road Improvements In Ward 7 Of Mankada Gp
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pr No. 102/23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Mankada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23, project no. 253/23- kootil chola sc colony road improvements in ward no.11 of mankada gp
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022/23, pr no.105/23-njarakkad colony road retarring in ward 13 of mankada gp
Road renovation
Read moreAmbedkar development project - 2021-2022 - pattiyil parambu sc colony, mankada
1. renovation of houses&#x0d 2. drinking water facility (renovation of private well (13nos), renovation of public well (2 nos) &#x0d 3. internal road and footpath&#x0d 2. retaining wall&#x0d 3. drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, pr no. 145/23- kadambottupara mukkilpadi road culvert in ward 9 of mankada gp
Culvert
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 proj no.168/23-improvements to alumkunnu kadannamanna road in ward no. 4 of mankada gp
Road renovation
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality 2022- 23 ward 31-prono 407/2022-23 improvements of panchavadipalam sc colony road re-tarring-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality 2022- 23 ward 31-proj no 407/2022-23 improvements of panchavadipalam sc colony road re-tarring-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality 2022- 23 ward 31-proj no 407/2022-23 improvements of panchavadipalam sc colony road re-tarring-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23, cheriparambu parayarukunnu sc colony road retarring
Annual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23cheriparambu parayarukunnu sc colony road retarring
Read morePorkulam gp 200/23-24 sc colony master plan - imrovements to porkulam sc colony road -sc colony master plan
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type