Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Proj No.168/23 Improvements To Alumkunnu Kadannamanna Road In Ward No. 4 Of Mankada Gp
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pr No. 168/23 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Mankada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23, proj no. 228/23-development works to mankooth anganwadi, in ward no. 4 of mankada gp
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, proj no. 239/23-improvement works to aayiranaazhippadi anganwadi in ward no. 16 of mankada gp
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, proj no. 222/23- development works to karimala anganwadi in ward no. 10 of mankada gp
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, proj no. 220/23-improvement works to mukkil cheriyam anganwadi in ward no. 5 of mankada gp
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, proj no. 221/23-improvement works to koottil pallippadi anganwadi in ward no. 8 of mankada gp
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, proj no. 238/23-improvement works to cheriyam schoolpadi anganwadi in ward no. 6 of mankada gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, proj no. 283/23- retarring works to poozhikunnu pallipadi vazhamparambu road in ward no. of mankada gp
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, project no. 253/23- kootil chola sc colony road improvements in ward no.11 of mankada gp
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 ,pr no.102/23-narimadappara thondachal sc colony road improvements in ward 7 of mankada gp
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 171 anithiruthy road improvements spill over re tender
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 171 anithiruthy road improvements spill over re tender
Read moreof your Industry type