Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 V 35 Ah Isi Mark Bracket Start Dry Charged Lead Acid Battery Bracket Closed With 24 Months Warran
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/275565 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 10, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P D TRADES AGENCIES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 12 V 35AH ISI Mark Bracket Start Dry charged lead acid battery Bracket Closed with 24 months warran | 2467091.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TIRUPATI TRADE AND AGENCIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 12 V 35AH ISI Mark Bracket Start Dry charged lead acid battery Bracket Closed with 24 months warran | 2476340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S K.S.ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 12 V 35AH ISI Mark Bracket Start Dry charged lead acid battery Bracket Closed with 24 months warran | 2649447.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
12 v 35ah isi mark bracket start dry charged lead acid battery bracket closed with 24 months warran
Read more
Fibre corner rack,walmet bracket start curtain bracket bracket closed,steel curtain rod 12 feet lon
Read more
Fibre corner rack,walmet bracket start curtain bracket bracket closed,steel curtain rod 12 feet lon
Read more
Fibre corner rack,walmet bracket start curtain bracket bracket closed,steel curtain rod 12 feet lon
Read more
Boat hook telescopic,wet/dry industrial vacuum cleaner (0.5hp),hmpe rope 20mm (isi mark) (402000193
Read more
Boat hook telescopic,hmpe rope 20mm isi mark,wet dry industrial vacuum cleaner,stretcher,hmpe rope
Read more
Procurement of abc dry chemical powder map 60 percent isi mark and aqueous film forming foam compound (afff)3 percent isi mark for fire services department, sstpp, mppgcl,khandwa
Procurement of abc dry chemical powder map 60 percent isi mark and aqueous film forming foam compound (afff)3 percent isi mark for fire services department, sstpp, mppgcl,khandwa
Read moreBattery dry 1.5v size small or pencil cell r6,telephone cable 4 core flexible isi mark,tape insulat
Read more
Portable stored pressure abc type dry chemical powder fire extinguisher of 6 kg. capacity as per is: 15683/2006 with isi mark map 50 percent and rating 3a & 34b with carrying handle and mounting bracket. make : : ziko or its equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and refilling of i) dry chemical powder type bc class make andex or similar with isi mark fire extinguisher with co2 cartridge isi mark, painting, stickering and ii)supply and refilling of carbon dioxide type fire extinguisher as per annexure attached .guarantee/warranty certificate required. hsn code-84241000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type