Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Construction Of C.C. Road From The Ho Ramanath Das To Ho Baiddya Das At Maikel Madhusudan Colony Under Fulbari I Gp .Within Rajganj Dev Block. Jl. No 3 Mouza Dabgram. (Activity Code 67352450)
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of C.C. Road From The Ho Ramanath Das To Ho Baiddya Das At Maikel Madhusudan Colony Under Fulbari I Gp .Within Rajganj Dev Block. Jl. No 3 Mouza Dabgram. (Activity Code 67352450)
2. Construction Of C.C. Road From The Nb
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_554985_12 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/05/EO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 11020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at teli para ssk center under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67510801 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at teli para ssk center under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67510801 ) 2. activity code 67500811
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block.
Construction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block.
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho krishna barman to ho sanjay roy via payel roy via hari roy under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. jl. no 1 mouza jangal mohal , sansad no 19/16 (activity code 67352410 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho krishna barman to ho sanjay roy via payel roy via hari roy under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. jl. no 1 mouza jangal mohal , sansad no 19/16 (activity code 67352410 ) 2. construction
Read moreConstruction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block, jalpaig
Construction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block, jalpaig
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the shop of tapas roy to ho parameswar roy at binnaguri nowa para under fulbari- ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 3, mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67352520)
1. construction of c.c. road from the shop of tapas roy to ho parameswar roy at binnaguri nowa para under fulbari- ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 3, mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67352520) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read more1. construction of pucca culvert in fornt of barnabani school at baribhasha under dabgram-ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl.no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67367333)
1. construction of pucca culvert in fornt of barnabani school at baribhasha under dabgram-ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl.no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67367333) 2. construction of pucca drain from the jora kali mondir to ho dipak
Read moreConstruction concrete road from nr ho subal das to raghunath das at fulbari 15th cfc under untied fund 2023-2024
Construction concrete road from nr ho subal das to raghunath das at fulbari 15th cfc under untied fund 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type