Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Construction Of Pucca Culvert In Fornt Of Barnabani School At Baribhasha Under Dabgram Ii Gp. Within Rajganj Dev Block. Jl.No 2 Mouza Dabgram. (Activity Code 67367333)
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of Pucca Culvert In Fornt Of Barnabani School At Baribhasha Under Dabgram Ii Gp. Within Rajganj Dev Block. Jl.No 2 Mouza Dabgram. (Activity Code 67367333)
2. Construction Of Pucca Drain From The Jora Kali Mondir To Ho Dipak
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_554985_14 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/05/EO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. construction of c.c. road from the amtala main road to eastern by pass cement godown under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl.no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67367588 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the amtala main road to eastern by pass cement godown under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl.no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67367588 ) 2. construction of c.c. road from the ho niranjan mal
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at teli para ssk center under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67510801 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at teli para ssk center under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67510801 ) 2. activity code 67500811
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read moreInstalation of drinking water at khola chand fapri icds center under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 71 mouza jangal mohal, sansad no 19/15 (activity code 67499866 )
Instalation of drinking water at khola chand fapri icds center under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 71 mouza jangal mohal, sansad no 19/15 (activity code 67499866 )
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at chamak dangi under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 1 mouza jungle mohal, sansad no 1 (activity code 67512355 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at chamak dangi under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 1 mouza jungle mohal, sansad no 1 (activity code 67512355 ) 2. activity code 67500972
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ramanath das to ho baiddya das at maikel madhusudan colony under fulbari - i gp .within rajganj dev block. jl. no 3 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352450)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ramanath das to ho baiddya das at maikel madhusudan colony under fulbari - i gp .within rajganj dev block. jl. no 3 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352450) 2. construction of c.c. road from the nb
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the main road to h/o keshab chandra roy under binnaguri gp. within rajganj dev block. tied) jl. no 3 mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67512701 )
Construction of pucca drain from the main road to h/o keshab chandra roy under binnaguri gp. within rajganj dev block. tied) jl. no 3 mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67512701 )
Read moreConstruction of pucca irrigation channel at sikarpur mouza, sikarpur gp, rajganj block, dist jalpaiguri
Construction of pucca irrigation channel at sikarpur mouza (jl no- 07, plot no- 631), sikarpur gp, rajganj block, dist jalpaiguri scheme no 1 under nmeo during 23-24
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho krishna barman to ho sanjay roy via payel roy via hari roy under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. jl. no 1 mouza jangal mohal , sansad no 19/16 (activity code 67352410 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho krishna barman to ho sanjay roy via payel roy via hari roy under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. jl. no 1 mouza jangal mohal , sansad no 19/16 (activity code 67352410 ) 2. construction
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from srikrishna sporting club to bottala more at telipara sansad xi under dabgram-ii gram panchayat with in rajganj block activity id- 67531599/2023-24 (sl.no-02) (2nd call)
Construction of pucca road from srikrishna sporting club to bottala more at telipara sansad xi under dabgram-ii gram panchayat with in rajganj block activity id- 67531599/2023-24 (sl.no-02) (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type