Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro.No.63/23 24 Concreting Of Pallikkattu Lakshamveedu Colony Kochalumkal Glps Road In Ward 13 Of Kooroppada Gp Kpda 63/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro.No.63/23 24 Concreting Of Pallikkattu Lakshamveedu Colony Kochalumkal Glps Road In Ward 13 Of Kooroppada Gp Kpda 63/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/63/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp-kpda 38/23-24
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp-kpda 38/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.59/23-24 concreting of kannukuzhy - elavumthanam road in ward 11 in kooroppada gp-kpda 59/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.59/23-24 concreting of kannukuzhy - elavumthanam road in ward 11 in kooroppada gp-kpda 59/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.53/23-24 re-concreting of bankpadi - thottungal road in ward 8 of kooroppada gp-kpda 53/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.53/23-24 re-concreting of bankpadi - thottungal road in ward 8 of kooroppada gp-kpda 53/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.58/23-24 re-concreting of 12th mile - puthuvayal road in ward 11 of kooroppada gp-kpda 58/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.58/23-24 re-concreting of 12th mile - puthuvayal road in ward 11 of kooroppada gp-kpda 58/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.41/23-24 renovation of govt. lp school lakkattoor south in kooroppada gp-kpda 41/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.41/23-24 renovation of govt. lp school lakkattoor south in kooroppada gp-kpda 41/23-24
Read morePro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.56/23-24 concreting of kunnakkattu footpath in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.56/23-24 concreting of kunnakkattu footpath in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Read moreRe-quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.109/22-23 maintenance of various anganwadi in kooroppada gp-kpda 109/2022-23
Re-quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.109/22-23 maintenance of various anganwadi in kooroppada gp-kpda 109/2022-23
Read morePro.no.39/23-24 renovation of kooroppada krishibhavan
Pro.no.39/23-24 renovation of kooroppada krishibhavan
Read moreof your Industry type