Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro.No.59/23 24 Concreting Of Kannukuzhy Elavumthanam Road In Ward 11 In Kooroppada Gp Kpda 59/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro.No.59/23 24 Concreting Of Kannukuzhy Elavumthanam Road In Ward 11 In Kooroppada Gp Kpda 59/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/59/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp-kpda 38/23-24
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp-kpda 38/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.53/23-24 re-concreting of bankpadi - thottungal road in ward 8 of kooroppada gp-kpda 53/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.53/23-24 re-concreting of bankpadi - thottungal road in ward 8 of kooroppada gp-kpda 53/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.58/23-24 re-concreting of 12th mile - puthuvayal road in ward 11 of kooroppada gp-kpda 58/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.58/23-24 re-concreting of 12th mile - puthuvayal road in ward 11 of kooroppada gp-kpda 58/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.63/23-24 concreting of pallikkattu - lakshamveedu colony - kochalumkal glps road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp-kpda 63/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.63/23-24 concreting of pallikkattu - lakshamveedu colony - kochalumkal glps road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp-kpda 63/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.41/23-24 renovation of govt. lp school lakkattoor south in kooroppada gp-kpda 41/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.41/23-24 renovation of govt. lp school lakkattoor south in kooroppada gp-kpda 41/23-24
Read morePro. no.91/23-24 re-concreting of upputtippadi kannukuzhy road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no.91/23-24 re-concreting of upputtippadi kannukuzhy road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Read moreRe-quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.109/22-23 maintenance of various anganwadi in kooroppada gp-kpda 109/2022-23
Re-quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.109/22-23 maintenance of various anganwadi in kooroppada gp-kpda 109/2022-23
Read moreQuotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.230/2022-23 maintenance of public wells in various wards of kooroppada gp-kpda 230/2022-23
Quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.230/2022-23 maintenance of public wells in various wards of kooroppada gp-kpda 230/2022-23
Read moreQuotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.113/22-23 construction of toilet block in panchayath office compound - kooroppada gp-kpda 113/22-23
Quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.113/22-23 construction of toilet block in panchayath office compound - kooroppada gp-kpda 113/22-23
Read morePro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type