Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constn Of New 33/11 Kv Outdoor Type S/S At Sagarpara For (2x10) Mva Ptr With 33 Kv And 11 Kv Ug Cable Laying And Others Related Works Including Constn Of 1 No Bay At Jalangi 33/11 Kv S/S For Lilo Arrangement Under Domkal Division Dist Murshidabad
|
| Description |
Constn Of New 33/11 Kv Outdoor Type S/S At Sagarpara For (2x10) Mva Ptr With 33 Kv And 11 Kv Ug Cable Laying And Others Related Works Including Constn Of 1 No Bay At Jalangi 33/11 Kv S/S For Lilo Arrangement Under Domkal Division Dist Murshidabad
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_812229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZMB/ELECT/ETENDER/24-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sagarpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1806024 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read more2nd call for construction, erection and commissioning of new 33/11 kv s/s at sagarpara for (2x10) mva transformers including construction of one no. bay at jalangi 33/11 kv s/s for lilo arrangement under domkal division, dist-murshidabad
2nd call for construction, erection and commissioning of new 33/11 kv s/s at sagarpara for (2x10) mva transformers including construction of one no. bay at jalangi 33/11 kv s/s for lilo arrangement under domkal division, dist-murshidabad
Read moreEstimate for new works of 33 kv lilo point 11 kv new feeder at 33/11 kv s/s at gohad (t) s/s under (o m) division gohad
Estimate for new works of 33 kv lilo point 11 kv new feeder at 33/11 kv s/s at gohad (t) s/s under (o m) division gohad
Read moreEstimate for 1 no. 33 kv lilo point 33/11 kv jagmalpura s/s under bager d/c of oandm division
Estimate for 1 no. 33 kv lilo point 33/11 kv jagmalpura s/s under bager d/c of oandm division
Read more1 no. 33 kv lilo point thoona feeder 33/11 kv thoona s/s under thoona d/c (oandm) division sehore.
1 no. 33 kv lilo point thoona feeder 33/11 kv thoona s/s under thoona d/c (oandm) division sehore.
Read moreInfrastructure work for providing logistic support for accommodation of capf for pge-2024 under domkal sub-division( domkal, jalangi, sagarpara, raninagar and islampur ps)
Infrastructure work for providing logistic support for accommodation of capf for pge-2024 under domkal sub-division( domkal, jalangi, sagarpara, raninagar and islampur ps)
Read moreEsti.for 33 kv line double supply on 33/11 kv karera jail road (250856),esti.for lilo system on 33/11 kv khatora (246374),lilo system on 33/11 kv indar s/s khatora,246603)esti. for bifurca. of 11 kv line ramgarh pump feeder khatora d/c dn.-ii(nit-27)
Esti.for 33 kv line double supply on 33/11 kv karera jail road (250856),esti.for lilo system on 33/11 kv khatora (246374),lilo system on 33/11 kv indar s/s khatora,246603)esti. for bifurca. of 11 kv line ramgarh pump feeder khatora d/c dn.-ii(nit-27)
Read moreEstimate for providing 33 kv lilo point at 33/11 kv sub station mau
Estimate for providing 33 kv lilo point at 33/11 kv sub station mau
Read moreEstimate for lilo system on 33/11 kv bamorkala s/s under khaniyadhana (u) d/c under pichhore. (241057) estimate for lilo system on 33/11 kv jhaloni s/s under khaniyadhana (u) d/c under pichhore. (241069) (nit-24)
Estimate for lilo system on 33/11 kv bamorkala s/s under khaniyadhana (u) d/c under pichhore. (241057)&#x0d estimate for lilo system on 33/11 kv jhaloni s/s under khaniyadhana (u) d/c under pichhore. (241069) (nit-24)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 33/11kv sub-station at sagarpara under domkal division dist-murshidabad
Construction of proposed new 33/11kv sub-station at sagarpara under domkal division dist-murshidabad
Read moreof your Industry type