Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Lilo System On 33/11 Kv Bamorkala S/S Under Khaniyadhana (U) D/C Under Pichhore. (241057) Estimate For Lilo System On 33/11 Kv Jhaloni S/S Under Khaniyadhana (U) D/C Under Pichhore. (241069) (Nit 24)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Lilo System On 33/11 Kv Bamorkala S/S Under Khaniyadhana (U) D/C Under Pichhore. (241057)&Amp#X0d
Estimate For Lilo System On 33/11 Kv Jhaloni S/S Under Khaniyadhana (U) D/C Under Pichhore. (241069) (Nit 24)
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_450885_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/SPR-2/Pic./1985 dt.29.08.25 (NIT-24) |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | khaniyadhana (U) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=533287 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for new 1x5 mva,33/11 kv s/s at village chamraua under khaniyadhana u /dc under div. pichhore
Estimate for new 1x5 mva,33/11 kv s/s at village chamraua under khaniyadhana u /dc under div. pichhore
Read moreEstimate for new 1x5mva, 33/11kv s/s at village pipra under khaniyadhana u d/c under onm pichhore dn.
Estimate for new 1x5mva, 33/11kv s/s at village pipra under khaniyadhana u d/c under onm pichhore dn.
Read moreEsti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236295),estimate for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-26)
Esti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236295),estimate for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-26)
Read moreEstimate for new 1x5 mva,33/11 kv s/s at village muhasa under khaniyadhana r d/c under div. pichhore (202101)
Estimate for new 1x5 mva,33/11 kv s/s at village muhasa under khaniyadhana r d/c under div. pichhore (202101)
Read moreEsti. for electrification of bamorkala hasarra (456325 code) habitation and hhs under pvtg scheme of 12 no hhs of bamorkala hasarra adiwasi under pvtg under khaniyadhana u d/c under onm dn pichhore (125699) (nit-121)
Esti. for electrification of bamorkala hasarra (456325 code) habitation and hhs under pvtg scheme of 12 no hhs of bamorkala hasarra adiwasi under pvtg under khaniyadhana u d/c under onm dn pichhore (125699) (nit-121)
Read moreEstimate for new 1x5 mva,33/11 kv s/s at village muhasa under khaniyadhana r d/c under div. pichhore. sstd scheme
Estimate for new 1x5 mva,33/11 kv s/s at village muhasa under khaniyadhana r d/c under div. pichhore. sstd scheme
Read moreEstimate for pvtg vill. khajra (72465), vill. bukarra(72494, vill.bukarra (72462) under khaniyadhana u pichhore (nit-03)
Estimate for pvtg vill. khajra (72465), vill. bukarra(72494, vill.bukarra (72462) under khaniyadhana u&#x0d pichhore (nit-03)
Read moreEstimate for power evacuation from 132 kv mudiya s/s by new 33 kv mayapur feeder under khaniyadhana d/c pichhore dn 135718
Estimate for power evacuation from 132 kv mudiya s/s by new 33 kv mayapur feeder under khaniyadhana d/c pichhore dn 135718
Read moreEstimate for theft conductor of 11 kv vishunpura agriculture feeder under khaniyadhana u d/c under dn. pichhore.(95832) (nit-77)
Estimate for theft conductor of 11 kv vishunpura agriculture feeder under khaniyadhana u d/c under dn. pichhore.(95832) (nit-77)
Read moreEstimate for requirment of 07no. dtr fencing at various village under khaniyadhana u dc under (onm) dn. pichhore.(258557) (nit-42)
Estimate for requirment of 07no. dtr fencing at various village under khaniyadhana u dc under (onm) dn. pichhore.(258557) (nit-42)
Read moreof your Industry type