Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 422/24) Improvements To Kozhikkada Nayikulam Road In Ward 12 And 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_559714_18 |
|
Reference Number |
03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 422/24) -improvements to kozhikkada-nayikulam road in ward -12 and 13-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 459/24) -renovation to nayikulam road in ward -12-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 378/24) -improvements to janoushadhi road in ward -13-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 378/24) -improvements to janoushadhi road in ward -13-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 432/24) -improvements to kottekkadu road in ward 11-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 432/24) -improvements to kottekkadu road in ward 11-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 413/24)-improvements to mahathma road in ward 8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 388/24) -improvements to thazhvaram bylane road ward-36-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type