Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 432/24) Improvements To Kottekkadu Road In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605672_9 |
|
Reference Number |
5(a)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 432/24) -improvements to kottekkadu road in ward 11-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 432/24) -improvements to kottekkadu road in ward 11- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 432/24) -improvements to kottekkadu road in ward 11-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 378/24) -improvements to janoushadhi road in ward -13-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 413/24)-improvements to mahathma road in ward 8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 388/24) -improvements to thazhvaram bylane road ward-36-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 413/24)-improvements to mahathma road in ward 8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 431/24) - improvements to kayaloram road in ward 16-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type